Clasica de Alcobendas 2004 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2004 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2004 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2004
2.3
2004-05-08 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 6.27.54
2 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 1.57.
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 2.01.
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 2.02.
5 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 2.10.
6 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Phonak Hearing Systems 2.14.
7 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.19.
8 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Cafés Baqué 2.22.
9 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.29.
10 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Costa Almeria - Paternina 2.33.
11 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems 2.53.
12 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 3.02.
13 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros m.t.
14 COL19670318 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan Cafés Baqué 3.09.
15 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Saunier Duval - Prodir 3.22.
2004-05-08 : Alcobendas - Puerto De Navacerrada - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4.30.46
2 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 58"
3 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Cafés Baqué 1.08
4 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 1.12.
5 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Costa Almeria - Paternina 1.14.
6 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 1.20.
7 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.25.
8 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros m.t.
9 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.35
10 COL19670318 Buenahora Guttierrez Hernan Cafés Baqué 1.38.
11 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
12 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Phonak Hearing Systems 1.40.
13 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Phonak Hearing Systems 1.47.
14 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Liberty Seguros 1.53.
15 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Costa Almeria - Paternina 2.03.
2004-05-09 : Collado Villalba-Collado Villalba - 79 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.45.59
2 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère 2"
3 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
5 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
6 ESP19761007 Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
7 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
8 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
9 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
10 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
11 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
12 ESP19810317 Herrero Dominguez Sergio Eq. Nationale Espagnole ESP m.t.
13 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
14 ESP19820124 Hernandez Gutiérrez Aitor Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
15 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2004-05-09 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas CLM Ind - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros 11.26
2 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 03"
3 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Liberty Seguros 6"
4 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Phonak Hearing Systems 8"
5 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
6 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 10"
7 CZE19740401 Andrle René Liberty Seguros m.t.
8 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 11"
9 ESP19731217 Gonzalez Capilla Santos Phonak Hearing Systems 17"
10 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 25"
11 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 26"
12 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 30"
13 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 34"
14 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Brioche La Boulangère 42"
15 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Gómez Marchante José Angel
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018