All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 17 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2003
2.3
2003-05-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 5h01'33"
2 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 6"
3 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Team Telekom 9"
4 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 12"
5 ESP19730531 Diaz Lobato Pedro Paternina - Costa Almeria 22"
6 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis IBanesto.com 27"
8 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 33"
9 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com 34"
10 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 36"
11 ESP19750312 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 52"
12 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada 1'00"
13 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel IBanesto.com 1'02"
14 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis m.t.
15 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Once - Eroski 1'28"
16 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'34"
17 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Porta Da Ravessa - Tavisa 1'40"
18 ESP19801109 De Pedro Garcia Pablo Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1'43"
19 ESP19780512 Manzano Ruano Jésus Maria Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'56"
20 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'57"
2003-05-10 : Alcobendas - Collado Vill - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 3h14'04"
2 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Saeco m.t
3 ITA19701011 Fagnini Gian Matteo Team Telekom m.t.
4 ITA19820419 Bucciero Antonio Saeco m.t.
5 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
6 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
7 ESP19770604 Lozano Roberto Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
8 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
9 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP19780320 Hierro Alberto Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
11 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
12 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
13 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Cofidis m.t.
14 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
15 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2003-05-11 : Collado Villalba - Puerto - 63 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 1h35'46"
2 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
3 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis IBanesto.com 7"
4 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 20"
5 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
6 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel IBanesto.com m.t.
7 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski m.t.
8 ESP19750312 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19730531 Diaz Lobato Pedro Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
11 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis m.t.
12 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Team Telekom 26"
13 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 34"
14 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada 56"
15 ESP19760601 Valdez Ricardo Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
2003-05-11 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas C - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 11'23"
2 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Team Telekom 3"
3 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 6"
4 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Once - Eroski 13"
5 ESP19730531 Diaz Lobato Pedro Paternina - Costa Almeria 22"
6 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada 24"
8 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Paternina - Costa Almeria 26"
9 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Relax - Fuenlabrada 28"
10 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
11 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems 31"
12 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 32"
13 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 33"
14 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis m.t.
15 ESP19801109 De Pedro Garcia Pablo Barbot - Torrié Cafés 37"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Gómez Marchante José Angel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019