All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 18 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2002
2.3
2002-05-11 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 5 h 23'33"
2 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 02"
3 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat 07"
4 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems 8"
5 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca 14"
6 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 19"
7 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel IBanesto.com 20"
8 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Once - Eroski 31"
9 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 37"
10 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 47"
11 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 48"
12 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Once - Eroski 58"
13 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 1'00"
14 ITA19760708 Fertonani Marco Phonak Hearing Systems 1'01"
15 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1'02"
2002-05-11 : Alcobendas - Collado Vill - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 3h34'03"
2 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
3 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
6 GER19770716 Kupfernagel Stefan Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
8 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
9 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco IBanesto.com m.t.
10 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
11 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
12 ITA00000000 Giabbecucci Frederico Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
13 SUI19720102 Beuchat Roger Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
14 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Once - Eroski m.t.
15 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Saeco - Longoni Sport m.t.
2002-05-12 : Collado Villalba- Puerto - 63 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 1h37'35"
2 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel IBanesto.com m.t.
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 14"
4 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
5 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis m.t.
6 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat m.t.
7 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
8 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 22"
9 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Jazztel - Costa De Almeria 30"
11 ITA19760708 Fertonani Marco Phonak Hearing Systems 34"
12 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 39"
13 ESP19681229 Garcia Casas Felix Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
14 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco IBanesto.com 44
15 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2002-05-12 : Alcobendas-Alcobendas CLM - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Once - Eroski 11'31"
2 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Once - Eroski 12"
3 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis m.t.
4 COL19721022 Botero Echeverry Santiago Kelme - Costa Blanca 16"
5 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat 17"
6 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems 18"
7 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham Once - Eroski 20"
8 ESP19740411 Tauler Rodriguez Antonio Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
9 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 21"
10 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 23"
11 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada 24"
12 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis m.t.
13 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 28"
14 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 30"
15 ESP19731217 Gonzalez Capilla Santos Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 32"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Gómez Marchante José Angel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2003 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019