All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Thursday 14 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2001
2.3
2001-05-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 5.33.54
2 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos IBanesto.com 04"
3 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 15"
4 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner 31"
5 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 47"
6 ESP19750312 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 50"
7 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 51"
10 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 1.14.
11 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca 1.20.
12 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 1.22.
13 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.39.
14 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Jazztel - Costa De Almeria 1.41.
15 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 1.50.
2001-05-12 : Alcobendas - Collado Villalba - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 3.43.44
2 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
3 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 AUT19740530 Wrolich Peter Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 ESP19690321 Anguita Eleuterio Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
6 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis m.t.
7 GER19750725 Bratkowski Jan De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
8 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham ONCE - Eroski - Wurth m.t.
9 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon IBanesto.com m.t.
10 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
11 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
12 UKR19670802 Pankov Oleg Coolstrop - Palmans m.t.
13 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth m.t.
14 ITA19650424 Fontanelli Fabiano Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti m.t.
15 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
2001-05-13 : Collado Villalba - Puerto de Navacerrada - 63 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750312 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.34.22
2 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos IBanesto.com 04"
3 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham ONCE - Eroski - Wurth m.t.
5 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Kelme - Costa Blanca 24"
7 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 25"
9 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 29"
10 ESP19760601 Valdez Ricardo Jazztel - Costa De Almeria 33"
11 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
13 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 55"
14 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago IBanesto.com 57"
15 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.05.
2001-05-13 : Alcobendas-Alcobendas CLM Ind - 13 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 15.38
2 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 06"
3 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos IBanesto.com 10"
4 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 19"
5 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 27"
6 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 28"
8 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 36"
9 AUT19710525 Totschnig Georg Gerolsteiner 37"
10 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 40"
11 CZE19740401 Andrle René ONCE - Eroski - Wurth 43"
12 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 44"
13 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon IBanesto.com 51"
14 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Relax - Fuenlabrada 52"
15 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone 52"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Gómez Marchante José Angel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2003 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.3
1 Moncoutié David
2 Millar David
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017