All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Paix 2006
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2006-05-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR 31.36.46
2 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone 6"
3 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
4 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone 23"
5 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Unibet.com Cycling Team 31"
6 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 38"
7 ITA19811019 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia FLM 56"
8 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team 57"
9 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Barloworld BAR 1.26.
10 CZE19820123 Mares Martin Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 1.43.
11 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta 3.15.
12 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
13 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 3.17.
14 FRA19700720 Gabriel Fréderic Unibet.com Cycling Team 3.39.
15 GER19840922 Klinger Tim Team Wiesenhof Akud 3.46.
2006-05-13 : Linz - Schems - 139 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team 03.28.54
2 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 4"
3 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 6"
4 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof Akud 8"
5 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Barloworld BAR m.t.
6 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Lamonta m.t.
8 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team Pts.
2006-05-14 : Schems - Ceske Budejovice - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 4.02.37
2 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
3 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Lamonta m.t.
4 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Barloworld BAR m.t.
5 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Acqua E Sapone m.t.
6 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
8 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
9 GER19831225 Herz Serge Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover m.t.
10 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta Pts.
2006-05-15 : Berour - Karlovy Vary - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta 3.52.27
2 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Acqua E Sapone m.t.
4 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
5 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
6 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
7 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Intel-Action m.t.
8 ITA19781021 Bonomi Giosue Barloworld BAR m.t.
9 CZE19820123 Mares Martin Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
10 UKR19830106 Dyudya Volodymyr Team Milram MRM 04"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Team Lamonta Pts.
2006-05-16 : Karlovy Vary - Teplice - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team 4.10.49
2 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
3 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
4 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Barloworld BAR m.t.
6 ITA19811019 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
7 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
8 CZE19820123 Mares Martin Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 03"
9 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone 07"
10 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 11"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Naturino - Sapore Di Nare Pts.
2006-05-17 : Bilina -Altenberg - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone 3.39.51
2 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR 3"
3 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 8"
4 FRA19700720 Gabriel Fréderic Unibet.com Cycling Team 11"
5 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Unibet.com Cycling Team 18"
6 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
7 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
8 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team 26"
9 GER19730505 Glasner Björn Team Lamonta m.t.
10 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Acqua E Sapone Pts.
2006-05-18 : Dippoldiswalde - Meerane - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700806 Thijs Erwin Unibet.com Cycling Team 4.21.36
2 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone 29"
3 USA19770409 O'Bee Kirk Health Net Presented By Maxxis 36"
4 GER19750908 Wackernagel Lars Team Wiesenhof Akud 42"
5 NZL19781114 McMaster Fraser Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 52"
6 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone 5.26.
7 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
9 ITA19701015 Gasperoni Cristian Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
10 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR Pts.
2006-05-19 : Delitzsch - Thale - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19710511 Tesar Lubor Team Wiesenhof Akud 5.02.49
2 AUS19770617 Menzies Karl Health Net Presented By Maxxis 2"
3 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM 17"
4 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
5 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Unibet.com Cycling Team 25"
6 ITA19800925 Boggia Stefano Ceramica Flaminia FLM 44"
7 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias Team Lamonta 3.28.
8 SUI19780627 Gut Gregor Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 3.48.
9 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 6.27.
10 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR Pts.
2006-05-20 : Wernigerode - Hannover - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19720218 Schmidt Torsten Team Wiesenhof Akud 2.43.29
2 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone 22"
3 RUS19821012 Areekev Alexander Acqua E Sapone m.t.
4 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 29"
5 UKR19791012 Rudenko Maxim Ceramica Flaminia FLM 46"
6 GER19780913 Haueisen Dennis Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 GER19730120 Jördens Roman Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover 1.15.
8 CZE19840213 Subrt Pavel ASC Dukla Praha ADP 1.16.
9 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team Lamonta 1.41.
10 GER19840711 Gut Alexander Team Lamonta m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017