Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2018
1.1 Classement UCI
27.01.2018 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe ALE Cipollini ALE 3:15:54 80 Pts.
2 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Mitchelton - Scott Women's Team MIS m.t. 60 Pts.
3 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t. 45 Pts.
4 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t. 35 Pts.
5 POL19890816 Pawlowska Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women TVC m.t. 30 Pts.
6 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope FDJ m.t. 25 Pts.
7 NZL00000000 Lucas Sharlotte Specialized Women's Racing SPW m.t. 21 Pts.
8 NZL00000000 McIlroy Kate Specialized Women's Racing SPW m.t. 18 Pts.
9 AUS19921231 Cure Amy Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t. 15 Pts.
10 NED19930820 Koster Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling WDP m.t. 12 Pts.
11 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t. 10 Pts.
12 AUS19820831 Heather Taryn Specialized Women's Racing SPW m.t. 8 Pts.
13 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 6 Pts.
14 NED19940907 Buurman Eva Trek-Drops TDP m.t. 5 Pts.
15 AUS00000000 Chapman Brodie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 4 Pts.
16 AUS00000000 Brown Grace Holden Womens Cycling Team HWC m.t. 3 Pts.
17 AUS19941227 Malsseed Shannon Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank TIB m.t. 2 Pts.
18 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Mitchelton - Scott Women's Team MIS m.t. 1 Pts.
19 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Trek-Drops TDP m.t.
20 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Team Virtu Cycling Women TVC m.t.
historic
2017 - 1.2
1 Van Vleuten Annemiek
2 Winder Ruth
2016 - ME 1.2.
1 Spratt Amanda
2 Neylan Rachel
 
 
Women
05.07.2018 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
06.07.2018 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
08.07.2018 GP Sofie Goos
08.07.2018 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
18.07.2018 La Course by Le Tour de France
19.07.2018 BeNe Ladies Tour
28.07.2018 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
04.08.2018 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
05.08.2018 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
05.08.2018 La Route de France
Men
20.06.2018 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
20.06.2018 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
21.06.2018 Tour des Pays de Savoie
22.06.2018 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
02.07.2018 Tour International de Constantine
03.07.2018 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
04.07.2018 Sibiu Cycling Tour
07.07.2018 Tour de France
07.07.2018 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
08.07.2018 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018