All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2007-05-08 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 22.13.25.
2 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom 13"
3 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto 14"
4 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team 21"
5 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS 24"
6 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC 26"
7 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS 31"
8 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 1.31.
9 FRA19840502 Huguet Yann Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2.23.
10 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2.59.
11 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 4.22.
12 FRA19820625 Bonnet William Crédit Agricole 8.06.
13 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole 8.32.
14 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 8.46.
15 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team 8.54.
16 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR 9.03.
17 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Française des jeux FDJ 9.04.
18 BEL19810924 Steurs Geert Predictor - Lotto 9.13.
19 DEN19830522 Klostergaard Larsen Kasper Team CSC 9.19.
20 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 12.09.
2007-05-08 : Dunkerque - Dunkerque CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 10.39.
2 FRA19820625 Bonnet William Crédit Agricole 12"
3 FRA19790625 Joly Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ 26"
4 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Team Milram MRM 27"
5 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC 28"
6 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 29"
7 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto 11"
8 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Predictor - Lotto m.t.
9 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic 33"
11 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole m.t.
12 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC m.t.
13 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN 34"
14 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic 35"
15 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone Pts.
2007-05-09 : Dunkerque – Saint-Amand les Eaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840504 Zielinski Piort Bretagne Armor Lux 4.33.17.
2 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN 2"
3 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark T-Mobile Team 18"
4 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 AUS19861105 Goss Matthew Harley Team CSC m.t.
6 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
10 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
12 FRA19820625 Bonnet William Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Milram MRM m.t.
14 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom m.t.
15 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN Pts.
2007-05-10 : Saint-Amand les Eaux - Caudry
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark T-Mobile Team 4.21.02.
2 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
3 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 AUS19861105 Goss Matthew Harley Team CSC m.t.
5 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
11 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
13 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom m.t.
14 AUT19770915 Haselbacher René Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
15 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN Pts.
2007-05-11 : Arras – Arras
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Quick Step - Innergetic 4.41.11.
2 BEL19790312 Scheirlinckx Staf Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
3 ITA19780519 Murro Christian Tenax - Menikini 2"
4 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM 27"
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
6 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
7 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
11 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team m.t.
12 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
14 LTU19800406 Baranauskas Aivaras Agritubel AGR m.t.
15 FRA19820625 Bonnet William Crédit Agricole m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19820625 Bonnet William Crédit Agricole Pts.
2007-05-12 : La Bassée – Cassel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 4.33.31.
2 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
4 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
5 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom m.t.
6 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto m.t.
7 BEL19820709 Van Hecke Preben Predictor - Lotto m.t.
8 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS 14"
9 NED19800816 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team CSC 27"
11 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC m.t.
12 FRA19700818 Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
13 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Auber 93 AUB 33"
14 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Predictor - Lotto 35"
15 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Predictor - Lotto Pts.
2007-05-13 : Steenvoorde - Dunkerque
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark T-Mobile Team 3.52.33.
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 AUS19861105 Goss Matthew Harley Team CSC m.t.
4 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Tenax - Menikini m.t.
8 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
10 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
11 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 AUS19750526 Harrigan David DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed m.t.
14 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Bouygues Telecom m.t.
15 SVK19850221 Velits Martin Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017