All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-05-03 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano 21.33.24
2 FRA19710212 Petilleau Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 4"
3 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bouygues Telecom 16"
4 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole 17"
5 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team 27"
6 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Unibet.com Cycling Team 33"
7 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 FRA19790423 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
9 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud 34"
11 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 37"
12 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance 45"
13 FRA19810203 Brouzes Niels Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic 50"
15 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
16 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Unibet.com Cycling Team 51"
17 BEL19800828 Mertens Pieter Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
18 BEL19711223 Vansevenant Win Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
19 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC 1.03.
20 DEN19811204 Vandborg Brian Team CSC 1.04.
2006-05-03 : Dunkerque – Gravelines - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic 3.42.34
2 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
3 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
6 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
7 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM m.t.
8 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
10 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Team Milram MRM m.t.
11 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
12 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
13 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
14 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
15 NED19730521 Reinerink Rik Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic Pts.
2006-05-04 : Arques - Le Cateau Cambrésis - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano 5.07.53
2 FRA19710212 Petilleau Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
3 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM 37"
4 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
5 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
6 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
8 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 ITA19780519 Murro Christian Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
10 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
11 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone m.t.
12 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
13 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Milram MRM m.t.
14 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
15 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano Pts.
2006-05-05 : Fontaine au Pire – Hénin Beaumont - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto 4.14.36
2 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
3 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
5 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM m.t.
6 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
7 NED19700301 Vierhouten Aart Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 USA19770409 O'Bee Kirk Health Net Presented By Maxxis m.t.
10 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone m.t.
11 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
12 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
13 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
14 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
15 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team CSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano Pts.
2006-05-06 : Nœux les mines – Parc Départemental d Olhain - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 4.55.20
2 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Bouygues Telecom 12"
3 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
5 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom 16"
6 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Unibet.com Cycling Team 18"
7 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 FRA19820604 Portal Sébastien Crédit Agricole 20"
10 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
11 FRA19760207 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26"
12 ITA19830531 Scognamiglio Carlo Team Milram MRM 30"
13 BEL19730310 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
14 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
15 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 36"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Team Tenax Salmilano Pts.
2006-05-07 : Seclin - Dunkerque - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 3.32.39
2 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
5 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
6 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
7 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
8 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
10 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
11 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
12 BEL19840927 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
13 AUS19770125 Roberts Luke Team CSC m.t.
14 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
15 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018