All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2009
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2009-05-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 23.36.57
2 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Agritubel AGR 9"
3 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS 18"
4 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR 22"
5 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL 24"
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 30"
7 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE 34"
8 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 35"
9 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 38"
10 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM 39"
12 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 44"
13 BEL19820527 De Weert Kevin Quick Step QST m.t.
14 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Française des jeux FDJ 50"
15 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Quick Step QST 52"
16 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 59"
17 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 1.03.
18 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 1.11.
19 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Team Columbia - HTC THR 1.12.
20 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.21.
2009-05-05 : Dunkerque - Dunkerque,Petite-Synthe
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 4.13.29
2 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Quick Step QST m.t.
4 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
5 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
8 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
9 FRA19801006 Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
12 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
13 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR m.t.
14 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
15 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2009-05-06 : Coudekerque-Branche - Arques
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS 4.34.31
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
3 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
7 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
8 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
9 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step QST m.t.
10 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
12 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
13 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
14 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
15 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR Pts.
2009-05-07 : Communauté d’Agglo. du Calaisis – Blériot – Plage - Béthune
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800903 Duret Sébastien Bretagne - Schuller BSC 5.49.05
2 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 5"
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
4 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
5 COL19760110 Perez Arango Marlon Alirio Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
8 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
11 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
12 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS m.t.
13 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR m.t.
14 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
15 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2009-05-08 : Gayant Expo / Gayant Expo CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step QST 23.21.08
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 18"
3 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 25"
4 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Agritubel AGR 25"
5 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Skil - Shimano SKS 27"
6 NED19820911 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 29"
7 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Team Columbia - HTC THR 35"
8 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL 39"
9 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 40"
10 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE 43"
11 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 44"
12 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Quick Step QST 44"
13 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 49"
14 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 50"
15 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Quick Step QST Pts.
2009-05-09 : Hazebrouck - Boeschepe
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 4:49:12
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
3 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Agritubel AGR 2"
4 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3"
5 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 3"
6 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
8 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
9 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Quick Step QST m.t.
10 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
11 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
12 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR m.t.
13 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
14 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE Pts.
2009-05-10 : Lesquin - Dunkerque
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Team Columbia - HTC THR 3.47.02
2 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Silence - Lotto SIL m.t.
3 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
6 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Agritubel AGR m.t.
8 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony Agritubel AGR m.t.
11 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
12 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
13 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Besson Chaussures - Sojasun BCS m.t.
14 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
15 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Augé Stéphane
2 Lhotellerie Clément
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Efimkin Vladimir
2004 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Brochard Laurent
2003 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Rous Didier
2002 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Rous Didier
2001 - 2.1
1 Rous Didier
2 Jalabert Laurent
2000 - 2.1
1 Rittsel Martin
2 Kasputis Arturas
2 Cassani Enrico
1999 - 2.1
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Cassani Enrico
1998 - 2.1
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Kasputis Arturas
1997 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1996 - 2.1
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Laurent Thierry
1995 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Simon François
1994 - 2.1
1 Seigneur Eddy
2 Ludwig Olaf
1993 - 2.1
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1986 - 2.1
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 Simon Régis
1983 - 2.1
1 Van Vliet Leo
2 Sherwen Paul
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017