All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2010
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2010-05-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 21:36:03
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 4"
3 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE 17"
4 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 23"
5 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM 27"
6 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 33"
7 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Caisse d'Epargne GCE 35"
8 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team Katusha KAT 38"
9 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
11 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 55"
12 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA 57"
13 BEL19730310 Verheyen Geert Landbouwkrediet LAN 1.08.
14 FRA19740317 Bouyer Franck BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
15 BEL19880704 Dockx Gert Team HTC - Columbia THR 1.14.
16 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Française des jeux FDJ 1.29.
17 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 1.32.
18 FRA19860402 Malacarne Gael Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.52.
19 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Quick Step QST 2.12.
20 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2.59.
2010-05-05 : Dunkerque - Bray-Dunes / Les Dunes de Flandre - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 3:31:23
2 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
4 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
5 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
8 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 BEL19880406 Joseph Grégory Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
10 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Quick Step QST m.t.
12 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
14 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
15 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2010-05-06 : Coulogne - Auby - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT 4:47:14
2 ARG19810126 Haedo Juan Jose Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
3 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
4 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
8 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Quick Step QST m.t.
9 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
10 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
11 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
12 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
13 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
14 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2010-05-07 : Menin - Ypres - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 4:22:46
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
4 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
5 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Quick Step QST m.t.
6 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
7 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
8 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
11 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
12 BEL19880704 Dockx Gert Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
13 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
14 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
15 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX Pts.
2010-05-08 : Merville - Cassel - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:42:47
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
3 FRA19850508 Pineau Cédric Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 28"
4 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 TUN19860126 Chtioui Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
6 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Milram MRM m.t.
10 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
12 BEL19730310 Verheyen Geert Landbouwkrediet LAN 58"
13 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
14 FRA19740317 Bouyer Franck BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
15 BEL19880704 Dockx Gert Team HTC - Columbia THR 1.09.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2010-05-09 : Ardres - Dunkerque - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit Française des jeux FDJ 4:11:51
2 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT 2"
3 NED19800312 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 4"
4 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
5 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
7 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
8 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
9 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
11 SWE19790115 Ljungblad Jonas Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 7"
12 BEL19820429 De Vocht Wim Team Milram MRM m.t.
13 FRA19741206 Augé Stéphane Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
14 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
15 RUS19870507 Galimzyanov Denis Team Katusha KAT m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Le Lay David
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Augé Stéphane
2 Lhotellerie Clément
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Efimkin Vladimir
2004 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Brochard Laurent
2003 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Rous Didier
2002 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Rous Didier
2001 - 2.1
1 Rous Didier
2 Jalabert Laurent
2000 - 2.1
1 Rittsel Martin
2 Kasputis Arturas
2 Cassani Enrico
1999 - 2.1
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Cassani Enrico
1998 - 2.1
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Kasputis Arturas
1997 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1996 - 2.1
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Laurent Thierry
1995 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Simon François
1994 - 2.1
1 Seigneur Eddy
2 Ludwig Olaf
1993 - 2.1
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1986 - 2.1
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 Simon Régis
1983 - 2.1
1 Van Vliet Leo
2 Sherwen Paul
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017