All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 20 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2005
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2005-05-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 21.14.55
2 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir 12"
3 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole 19"
4 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr ED'system-ZVVZ 21"
5 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team CSC 22"
6 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 23"
7 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
8 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ 24"
9 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team CSC 26"
10 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 35"
11 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 43"
12 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 45"
13 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
14 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 46"
15 FRA19730329 Paumier Laurent MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 58"
16 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r Prévoyance 1.04.
17 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
18 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom 1.07.
19 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
20 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe Agritubel - Loudun 1.44.
2005-05-04 : Dunkerque – Marcq-en-Baroeul - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 3.22.21
2 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis m.t.
3 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw Intel-Action m.t.
4 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
5 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
6 POL19771010 Lewandowski Marcin Intel-Action m.t.
7 FRA19790923 Bouquet Camille MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
8 DEN19800116 Bak Lars Ytting Team CSC m.t.
10 ITA19790402 D'Amore Crescenzo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
11 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
12 BEL19810408 Van Mechelen Wouter Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
13 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
14 UKR19790804 Luhovyy Roman R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
15 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Cofidis m.t.
16 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
17 CZE19771024 Precechtel Michal ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
18 GER19770621 Obst René Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
19 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
20 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole Pts.
2005-05-05 : Marcq-en-Baroeul - Lens - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ 4.33.42
2 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 03"
4 GER19780118 Siedler Sébastian Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 08"
5 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw Intel-Action m.t.
7 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
8 RUS19750210 Grishkine Oleg Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 10"
9 BEL19800701 Van Loocke Jurgen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
10 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
11 FRA19780121 Flickinger Andy AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
12 ITA19790402 D'Amore Crescenzo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
13 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team CSC m.t.
14 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
15 ITA19800702 Marinangeli Sergio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
16 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
17 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
18 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
19 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
20 BEL19780518 Van Speybroeck Wesley Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2005-05-06 : Liévin – Sangatte Cap Blanc Nez - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 4.55.04
2 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil 16"
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
4 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team CSC m.t.
5 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team CSC m.t.
6 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
7 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
9 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 29"
10 SVK19730519 Valach Jan ED'system-ZVVZ 33"
11 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 47"
12 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir 48"
13 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
14 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
15 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
16 BEL19730310 Verheyen Geert Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
17 FRA19730329 Paumier Laurent MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
18 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
19 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
20 GER19690825 Poitschke Enrico Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team CSC Pts.
2005-05-07 : Boulogne sur Mer – Boulogne sur Mer - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir 4.39.55
2 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 20"
3 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole 22"
4 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 24"
5 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
6 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
7 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ 27"
8 ITA19760402 Marzoli Ruggero Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
9 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 29"
10 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Crédit Agricole m.t.
11 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr ED'system-ZVVZ 31"
12 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 33"
13 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
14 BEL19780904 Veuchelen Frederik Chocolade Jacques - T interim 36"
15 FRA19730329 Paumier Laurent MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
16 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team CSC m.t.
17 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team CSC m.t.
18 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy AG2r Prévoyance 42"
19 FRA19770523 Levecot Benjamin R.A.G.T. Semences m.t.
20 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2005-05-08 : Bourbourg - Dunkerque - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Intel-Action 3.43.19
2 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
4 ITA19790402 D'Amore Crescenzo Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
5 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius Agritubel - Loudun m.t.
6 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis m.t.
7 RUS19750210 Grishkine Oleg Navigators Insurance Cycling Team m.t.
8 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
9 POL19790126 Zarebski Jaroslaw Intel-Action m.t.
10 ESP19790103 Benitez Pomares Javier Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
12 FRA19710217 Auger Ludovic Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Crédit Agricole m.t.
14 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
15 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
16 SWE19790103 Adamsson Stefan Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
17 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
18 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
19 CZE19780515 Zerzan Pavel ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
20 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019