All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2012
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2012-05-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 21:04:00
2 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 42"
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG 45"
4 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Acqua & Sapone ASA 1.03.
5 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 1.05.
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ 1.06.
7 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1.18.
8 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.24.
9 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 1.27.
10 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 LTU19880408 Juodvalkis Egidijus Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN 1.30.
12 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
13 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN 1.37.
14 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.43.
15 FRA19860203 Cusin Remi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
16 FRA19860402 Malacarne Gael Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.46.
17 BEL19800514 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN 1.49.
18 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 2.02.
19 BEL19881014 Jodts Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 2.08.
20 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Auber 93 AUB m.t.
2012-05-04 : Dunkerque Coquelles / Cap Calaisis - 169.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG 4:01:45
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
4 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 FRA19861009 Guay Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
6 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 3"
7 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
8 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
9 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
10 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
11 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ 13"
12 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
13 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
14 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
15 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG Pts.
2012-05-05 : Berck sur Mer - Montreuil sur Mer - 180.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG 4:26:46
2 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
3 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
7 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
8 LTU19880408 Juodvalkis Egidijus Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
9 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
10 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 KAZ19791102 Muravyev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
12 FRA19780106 Dion Renaud Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
13 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU m.t.
14 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
15 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG Pts.
2012-05-06 : Poperinge centre - Poperinge Reningelst - 178.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 4:01:22
2 FRA19840218 Lalouette Kevin Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2"
3 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU 20"
4 FRA19860419 Thire Jonathan Auber 93 AUB m.t.
5 BEL19800317 Boucher David FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
6 BEL19880829 Vandousselaere Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 36"
7 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Team Europcar EUC 1:45
8 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
9 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
10 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
11 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
12 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
13 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
15 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranda Rideau - Super U VRU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU Pts.
2012-05-07 : Gravelines / Petit-Fort Philippe - Cassel - 183.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 4:38:27
2 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Acqua & Sapone ASA 10"
3 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 15"
4 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
8 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
9 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
10 BEL19800514 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
11 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 18"
12 LTU19880408 Juodvalkis Egidijus Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
13 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN 25"
14 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Auber 93 AUB 34"
15 FRA19860402 Malacarne Gael Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU Pts.
2012-05-08 : Béthune - Dunkerque - 176.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Team Europcar EUC 3:54:51
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
4 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
5 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
6 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD m.t.
7 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
8 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
9 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
10 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
11 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
12 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
13 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
14 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Pichon Laurent
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Le Lay David
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Augé Stéphane
2 Lhotellerie Clément
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Efimkin Vladimir
2004 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Brochard Laurent
2003 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Rous Didier
2002 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Rous Didier
2001 - 2.1
1 Rous Didier
2 Jalabert Laurent
2000 - 2.1
1 Rittsel Martin
2 Kasputis Arturas
2 Cassani Enrico
1999 - 2.1
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Cassani Enrico
1998 - 2.1
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Kasputis Arturas
1997 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1996 - 2.1
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Laurent Thierry
1995 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Simon François
1994 - 2.1
1 Seigneur Eddy
2 Ludwig Olaf
1993 - 2.1
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1986 - 2.1
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 Simon Régis
1983 - 2.1
1 Van Vliet Leo
2 Sherwen Paul
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019