All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Quatre jours de Dunkerque 2016
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2016-05-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN 21:24:03
2 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 30"
3 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 31"
4 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 41"
5 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE 42"
6 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 45"
7 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 45"
8 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann FDJ FDJ 46"
9 DEN19900107 Quaade Rasmus Christian Stölting Service Group SSG 53"
10 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 58"
11 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 1.08.
12 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
13 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 1:13
14 BEL19840425 Vandenbergh Stijn Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:15
15 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 1:19
16 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:33
17 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:34
18 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 1:42
19 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:58
20 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:09
21 NED19921106 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 2:43
22 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 2:47
23 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3:12
24 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 3:30
25 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3:33
26 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 3:33
27 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ 3:53
28 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 4:00
29 BEL19890321 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 4:00
30 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 4:01
31 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 4:09
32 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 4:13
33 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC 5:17
34 FRA19920319 Bidard François AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5:24
35 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 5:29
36 FRA19920311 Menut David HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 5:48
37 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP 5:48
38 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:10
39 BEL19910130 Druyts Gerry Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 6:40
40 BEL19940617 Degendt Aimé Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 6:47
2016-05-04 : Dunkerque - Gravelines
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN 4:28:53
2 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
3 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
10 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
11 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
12 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
13 FRA19920311 Menut David HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
14 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
15 GBR19870722 Opie Chris One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2016-05-05 : Aniche - Aniche
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN 4:34:18
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
6 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
8 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
9 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
10 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
11 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
12 GBR19800106 Barker Yanto One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
13 ITA19801127 Chicchi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
14 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
15 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2016-05-06 : Béthune - Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN 4:10:17
2 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
3 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
6 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19930625 Yssaad Yannis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
9 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
10 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
13 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
15 DEN19790425 Reihs Michael Stölting Service Group SSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2016-05-07 : Audruicq - Cassel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV 4:40:09
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
3 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
4 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
5 NZL19930303 Smith Dion One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
6 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3"
7 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
8 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann FDJ FDJ 11"
9 DEN19900107 Quaade Rasmus Christian Stölting Service Group SSG m.t.
10 ITA19850211 Selvaggi Mirco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 16"
11 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
12 FRA19880322 Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 EST19861114 Jakin Alo HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 26"
14 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
15 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 31"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN Pts.
2016-05-08 : Hondschoote - Dunkerque
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 3:31:08
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot Oranje Peloton ROP m.t.
6 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
7 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
8 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
10 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 BEL19910130 Druyts Gerry Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV m.t.
12 FRA19840807 Sinner Benoît Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
13 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
14 DEN19900107 Quaade Rasmus Christian Stölting Service Group SSG m.t.
15 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.HC.
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Coquard Bryan
2014 - ME 2.HC.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Chavanel Sylvain
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Vachon Florian
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Engoulvent Jimmy
2 Stybar Zdenek
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Pichon Laurent
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Le Lay David
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Augé Stéphane
2 Lhotellerie Clément
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Lefèvre Laurent
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Petito Roberto
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Efimkin Vladimir
2004 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Brochard Laurent
2003 - 2.1
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Rous Didier
2002 - 2.1
1 Chavanel Sylvain
2 Rous Didier
2001 - 2.1
1 Rous Didier
2 Jalabert Laurent
2000 - 2.1
1 Rittsel Martin
2 Kasputis Arturas
2 Cassani Enrico
1999 - 2.1
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Cassani Enrico
1998 - 2.1
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Kasputis Arturas
1997 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1996 - 2.1
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Laurent Thierry
1995 - 2.1
1 Museeuw Johan
2 Simon François
1994 - 2.1
1 Seigneur Eddy
2 Ludwig Olaf
1993 - 2.1
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Ekimov Vjatceslav
1986 - 2.1
1 De Wolt Dirk
2 Simon Régis
1983 - 2.1
1 Van Vliet Leo
2 Sherwen Paul
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017