947 Cycle Challenge 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
947 Cycle Challenge 2018
1.1 Classement UCI
2017-11-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2.35.55 80 Pts.
2 NOR19841121 Heine Vita Hitec Products - Birk Sport HPU 54" 60 Pts.
3 GER19980730 Riffel Christa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 56" 45 Pts.
4 RSA19820422 Van De Winkel Joanna Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 35 Pts.
5 NOR19980727 Andersen Susanne Hitec Products - Birk Sport HPU 30 Pts.
6 NED19880704 Kessler Nina Hitec Products - Birk Sport HPU 25 Pts.
7 NAM19931028 Adrian Vera Equipe nationale de Namibie NAM 21 Pts.
8 RSA00000000 Oelofse Yzette Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 18 Pts.
9 RSA00000000 Sanders Samantha Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 15 Pts.
10 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Canyon Sram Racing LPR 12 Pts.
11 RSA00000000 Willeit Cherise Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 10 Pts.
12 RSA19870114 Oberholzer Carla Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 8 Pts.
13 RSA19741208 Slingerland Cashandra Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 6 Pts.
14 GBR19930504 Barnes Hannah Canyon Sram Racing LPR 5 Pts.
15 RSA00000000 Colyn Catherine Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 4 Pts.
16 NOR19900704 Gulliksen Line Marie Hitec Products - Birk Sport HPU 3 Pts.
17 RSA19950321 Dalton Heidi Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 2 Pts.
17 RSA19950321 Dalton Heidi Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 2 Pts.
18 RSA00000000 Van Der Leek Dalene Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 1 Pts.
19 RSA00000000 Burger Lynette Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA
20 RSA00000000 Matthee Maroesjka Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA
historic
2017 - 1.1
1 Becker Charlotte
2 Garcia Margarita
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018