All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Colombia Oro y Paz 2018
ME 2.1. UCI Pan-Américain
2018-02-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2018-02-06 : Circuito en Palmira - 99.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST 2:07:05
2 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
4 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
5 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
6 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
7 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Cycling Team Friuli m.t.
9 ESP19981210 Peñalver Aniorte Manuel Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH m.t.
10 USA19950110 Bryon Miguel Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources HCA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST Pts.
2018-02-07 : Palmira - Palmira - 183.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST 3:49:30
2 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
3 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
4 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
5 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
6 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Cycling Team Friuli m.t.
7 EST19930915 Laas Martin Team Illiminate ILU m.t.
8 USA19841215 Murphy John Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources HCA m.t.
9 COL19840602 Salas Atehortua Jairo Alonso EPM EPM m.t.
10 ESP19981210 Peñalver Aniorte Manuel Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST Pts.
2018-02-08 : Palmira - Buga - 163.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST 3:30:05
2 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
3 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
4 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Cycling Team Friuli m.t.
5 ARG19830418 Haedo Lucas Sebastien Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
6 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
7 COL19910321 Tamayo Saavedra Christian Leandro GW Shimano GWS m.t.
8 ESP19981210 Peñalver Aniorte Manuel Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH m.t.
9 ARG19900710 Naranjo Sanchez Nicolas Javier Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima AFT m.t.
10 ESP19920913 Gonzalez Adrian Burgos BH BBH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST Pts.
2018-02-09 : Buga - El Tambo - 149 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Floors QST 3:17:36
2 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale EFD 3"
5 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
6 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 COL19971031 Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
8 COL19951022 Osorio Calle Edison Estefan Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa EOP 8"
9 COL19930605 Ochoa Camargo Diego Antonio EPM EPM m.t.
10 COL19900513 Cala Cala Aristobulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes BSM 11"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Floors QST Pts.
2018-02-10 : Pereira - Salento - 160.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale EFD 3:42:33
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 COL19971031 Sosa Cuervo Ivan Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 7"
6 COL19960425 Martinez Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale EFD m.t.
7 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Quick-Step Floors QST 29"
8 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Medellin MED m.t.
9 COL19900513 Cala Cala Aristobulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes BSM 34"
10 ECU19930529 Carapaz Richard Movistar Team MOV 37"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2018-02-11 : Armenia - Manizales - 184.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018