Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 Viernes 23 Febrero 2018 
 
 
 
 
Resultados
Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx 2018
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
27.01.2018 :
posición código UCI Nombre Nombre de pila Nation Equipos código Tiempo/Diferencia puntos Uci
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Trek Segafredo TRS 4:19:14
2 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 25"
3 NED19920314 Reinders Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN 31"
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 42"
5 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
6 ESP19870809 Prades Reverte Eduard Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
7 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Team Sky SKY m.t.
9 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
10 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
11 AUT19920110 Postlberger Lukas Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
12 NOR19930417 Lunke Sindre Skjostad Fortuneo Samsic FSA 46"
13 BEL19900815 Lietaer Eliot WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA m.t.
14 BEL19911126 Peyskens Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic WVA m.t.
15 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.07
16 POL19840429 Golas Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Trek Segafredo TRS 1.16.
18 ESP19960611 Azurmendi Sagastibeltza Ibai Team Euskadi EUK 1.18.
19 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny Team Sky SKY
20 ESP19901130 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos BH BBH
21 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV
22 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Trek Segafredo TRS
23 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB
24 ESP19940417 Serrano Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR
25 ESP19950118 Diaz José Manuel Israel Cyling Academy ICA
histórico
 
 
Mujeres
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
hombres
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
24.02.2018 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
03.03.2018 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018