All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Castille et Léon 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-04-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 12:46:05
2 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 1"
3 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3"
4 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR 10"
5 POR19851018 Machado Tiago RadioShack-Nissan RNT 19"
6 ESP19851222 Toribio Alcolea Jose Vicente Andalucia ACG 30"
7 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1.36.
8 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus RadioShack-Nissan RNT 1.41.
9 ESP19800207 Velasco Murillo Ivan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.50.
10 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 3.13.
11 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino EPM - UNE EPM 4.37.
12 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4.46.
13 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 5.56.
14 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 6.25.
15 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Saur - Sojasun SAU 9.35.
2012-04-13 : Salamanca – Salamanca - 159.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19830407 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal Caja Rural CJR 3:45:05
2 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro TKT m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
5 POR19801128 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
6 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
7 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
8 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Endura Racing EDR m.t.
9 ARG19821116 Borrajo Aníbal Andres Jamis-Sutter Home JSH m.t.
10 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19830407 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal Caja Rural CJR Pts.
2012-04-14 : Ávila - Ávila - 158.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4:18:14
2 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU 2"
3 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus RadioShack-Nissan RNT 5"
5 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR m.t.
7 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
8 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 9"
9 ESP19800207 Velasco Murillo Ivan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 12"
10 POR19851018 Machado Tiago RadioShack-Nissan RNT 14"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Rabobank Cycling Team RAB Pts.
2012-04-15 : Segovia - Segovia - 173.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 PAN19890309 Gomez Yelko Caja Rural CJR 4:42:47
2 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
4 USA19850509 Busche Matthew RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
5 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia ACG m.t.
6 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino EPM - UNE EPM 4"
7 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
8 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR m.t.
9 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Mollema Bauke
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Contador Velasco Alberto
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Gil Perez Koldo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2004 - 2.3
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Navas Chica David
2003 - 2.3
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Menchov Denis
2002 - 2.3
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Blanco Gil Santiago
2 Garmendia Aitor
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018