All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Castille et Léon 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-04-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 12:35:03
2 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco 5 Hour Energy 5HR 6"
3 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 9"
4 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 11"
5 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK 13"
6 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 21"
7 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
8 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Sojasun SOJ m.t.
9 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
11 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
12 COL19840308 Chalapud Gomez Robinson Eduardo Colombia COL m.t.
13 COL19840603 Calderon Exson 472 - Colombia CO4 25"
14 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 30"
15 COL19850530 Suarez Suarez Juan Pablo Colombia COL m.t.
2013-04-12 : Arevalo (Avila) - Valladolid - 194.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4:31:28
2 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
6 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Sojasun SOJ m.t.
8 COL19850808 Marenetes Torres Wilson Alexender Colombia COL m.t.
9 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2013-04-13 : Urena - Palencia - 168.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3:33:09
2 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 USA19820414 Hanson Ken Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
7 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
8 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
9 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
10 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2013-04-14 : Aguilar de Campoo - Cervera de Pisuerga - 183.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 4:30:36
2 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco 5 Hour Energy 5HR 2"
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK 7"
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 11"
5 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Sojasun SOJ m.t.
7 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
10 COL19840308 Chalapud Gomez Robinson Eduardo Colombia COL m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Levarlet Guillaume
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Mollema Bauke
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Contador Velasco Alberto
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Soler Hernandez Juan Mauricio
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Gil Perez Koldo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2004 - 2.3
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Navas Chica David
2003 - 2.3
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Menchov Denis
2002 - 2.3
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Blanco Gil Santiago
2 Garmendia Aitor
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017