Tour de Castille et Léon 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de Castille et Léon 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de Castille et Léon 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de Castille et Léon 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de Castille et Léon 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de Castille et Léon 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Castille et Léon 2004
2.3
2004-04-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 16h03'05"
2 ESP19740610 Navas Chica David Illes Baléars - Banesto 19"
3 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 22"
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 40"
5 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'26"
6 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros 1'28"
7 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros 1'30"
8 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Illes Baléars - Banesto 1'51"
9 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros 2'08"
10 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 2'54"
11 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 3'19"
12 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 3'38"
13 POR19770321 Andrade Oliviera Pedro Manuel L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 4'18"
14 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Saunier Duval - Prodir 4'32"
15 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère 4'51"
2004-04-28 : Belorado - Castrojeriz - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 3h46'42"
2 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Cafés Baqué m.t.
6 ESP19780303 Beloki Dorronsoro Gorka Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
7 ESP19740610 Navas Chica David Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
8 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 19"
9 POR19770321 Andrade Oliviera Pedro Manuel L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
10 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros 29"
11 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
12 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
13 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 30"
14 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz Liberty Seguros m.t.
15 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros m.t.
2004-04-29 Fromistra - Carrion de los condes CLM Equipe 32
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 GCE Caisse d'Epargne 40'45"
2 AST Pro Team Astana 29"
3 LOK Lokomotiv 1'23"
4 Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 1'43"
5 La Aluminios - MSS 1'44"
6 La Pecol m.t.
7 ESP Eq. Nationale Espagnole 1'56"
8 Bodysol - Brustor 1'59"
9 EUS Euskaltel - Euskadi 2'15"
10 Cafés Baqué 2'24"
11 Saunier Duval - Scott 2'26"
12 Brioche La Boulangère 3'33"
13 Costa Almeria - Paternina 4'45"
2004-04-30 : Carrion de los condes - Mansilla de las mulas - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 3h55'01"
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
5 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
7 POR19810209 Torre Jorge L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
8 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
11 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
12 ESP19780320 Hierro Alberto Cafés Baqué m.t.
13 FRA19720728 Bénéteau Walter Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
14 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros m.t.
15 ESP19780521 Del Rio Artegea Jon Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
2004-05-01 : Caja Espana - Ponferrada - Alto del Morredero - 133 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 3h47'54"
2 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 03"
3 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 31"
4 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 38"
5 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 1'01"
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto 1'38"
7 ESP19740610 Navas Chica David Illes Baléars - Banesto 1'39"
8 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros 2'03"
9 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Saunier Duval - Prodir 2'20"
10 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
11 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz Liberty Seguros 2'22"
12 ESP19731101 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor Liberty Seguros 2'31"
13 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Illes Baléars - Banesto 2'36"
14 CZE19750204 Hruska Jan Liberty Seguros m.t.
15 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
2004-05-02 : Ponferrada - Villafranca del Bierzo - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 3h51'11"
2 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
5 ESP19780521 Del Rio Artegea Jon Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
6 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Maia m.t.
7 FRA19720728 Bénéteau Walter Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
8 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
9 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
10 ESP19800622 Elorriaga Zubiaur Unai Cafés Baqué m.t.
11 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Cafés Baqué m.t.
12 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
13 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
15 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Gil Perez Koldo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 Perez Sanchez Francisco
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018