Tour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - CyclingbaseTour of Antalya 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Antalya 2018
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2018-02-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2018-02-22 : Korkuteli - 158.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19960814 Moschetti Matteo Polartec Kometa PLK 3:46:31
2 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL m.t.
3 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
4 EST00000000 Vahtra Norman Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
5 AUT19980525 Wildauer Markus Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
6 GRE19890103 Tzortzakis Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex TIS m.t.
7 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
8 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
9 ERI00000000 Abraham Meron Bike Aid BAI m.t.
10 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19960814 Moschetti Matteo Polartec Kometa PLK Pts.
2018-02-23 : Kemer - 121.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19930319 Kleiman Wim Monkey Town Continental Team MCT 3:07:05
2 AUT19880929 Krizek Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
3 GER19960529 Schinnagel Johannes Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
4 AUT19980525 Wildauer Markus Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
5 DEN19951019 Rahbek Mads Baadsgaard Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN m.t.
6 ITA19930124 Raileanu Cristian Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
7 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 49"
8 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team MCT m.t.
9 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
10 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19930319 Kleiman Wim Monkey Town Continental Team MCT Pts.
2018-02-24 : Feslikan - 32.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1:04:40
2 ERI19980101 Habtom Awet Polartec Kometa PLK 42"
3 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL 44"
4 BLR19910320 Koshevoy Ilia Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia WIL 1.01.
5 ITA19930124 Raileanu Cristian Torku Sekerspor TRK 1.03.
6 BEL19911204 De Jonghe Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex TIS 1.08.
7 ERI00000000 Habtom Mikiel Equipe nationale d'Erythrée ERI 1.16.
8 KAZ19980604 Pronskiy Vadim Astana City TSE 1.23.
9 POL19940105 Rekita Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling LPC 1.30.
10 AUT19961002 Brkic Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team TIR 1.35.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Equipe nationale de Russie RUS Pts.
2018-02-25 : Side - Lara - 146.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19960814 Moschetti Matteo Polartec Kometa PLK 3:09:04
2 NED19950525 Looij André Monkey Town Continental Team MCT m.t.
3 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
5 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
6 TUR00000000 Yilmaz Yunus Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
7 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
8 KAZ19960306 Shtein Grigoriy Astana City TSE m.t.
9 ERI00000000 Abraham Meron Bike Aid BAI m.t.
10 AUT19980525 Wildauer Markus Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018