All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Paris Nice 2015
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2015-03-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 29:10:41
2 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 30"
3 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 41"
6 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:03
7 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:05
8 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM 1:24
9 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 1:38
10 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:18
11 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 2:48
12 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 2:50
13 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:58
14 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:02
15 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 5:21
16 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 5:41
17 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 7:36
18 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Etixx-Quickstep EQS 8:18
19 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 9:22
20 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 11:08
21 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 11:45
22 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Team Europcar EUC 12:01
23 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 14:12
24 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 15:10
25 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 17:10
26 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 17:26
27 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Team Katusha KAT 18:02
28 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Team Sky SKY 18:44
29 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 19:03
30 NED19851230 Boom Lars Astana Pro Team AST 19:30
31 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY 20:39
32 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM 20:44
33 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV 21:15
34 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 21:17
35 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 21:36
36 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 21:51
37 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 23:24
38 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 24:05
39 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST 24:48
40 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 24:52
41 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 25:46
42 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 26:01
43 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx-Quickstep EQS 26:41
44 ITA19770708 Tiralongo Paolo Astana Pro Team AST 27:46
45 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 28:36
46 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR 28:40
47 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Team Europcar EUC 29:03
48 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 29:21
49 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 30:17
50 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 30:22
51 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 30:24
52 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Astana Pro Team AST 30:50
53 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 31:07
54 COL19920810 Quintana Rojas Dayer Uberney Movistar Team MOV 31:38
55 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Lampre - Merida LAM 32:00
56 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 33:09
57 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme IAM Cycling IAM 33:11
58 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 33:14
59 LUX19871114 Gastauer Ben AG2R - La mondiale ALM 33:16
60 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 33:43
2015-03-08 : Maurepas - Maurepas CLM Ind - 6.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 7:40
2 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 7"
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 10"
5 NED19851230 Boom Lars Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
7 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
8 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 12"
9 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 13"
10 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 14"
11 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Team Sky SKY 15"
13 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 16"
15 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
16 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
17 NED19850117 Langeveld Sebastian Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 17"
18 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
19 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 18"
20 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-03-09 : Saint-Rémy-lès-Chevreuse - Contres - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5:15:18
2 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
4 AUS19840225 Haussler Heinrich IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
5 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
9 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
11 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
15 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
16 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
18 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
19 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
20 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-03-10 : ZooParc de Beauval - Saint-Aignan - Saint-Amand-Montrond - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:30:18
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
10 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
11 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
14 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
15 DEN19850430 Morkov Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
16 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
17 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
18 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
19 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-03-11 : Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:32:12
2 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
7 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
12 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
18 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
20 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE Pts.
2015-03-12 : Varennes-sur-Allier - Croix de Chaubouret - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 5:18:39
2 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
3 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 8"
4 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 17"
6 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Lampre - Merida LAM 24"
7 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 30"
12 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team Katusha KAT 34"
14 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.04.
15 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
16 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 1.06.
17 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
20 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-03-13 : Saint-Étienne - Rasteau - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM 4:12:09
2 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
3 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
4 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
8 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
11 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
17 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
18 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
19 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
20 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2015-03-14 : Vence - Nice - 181.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:52:57
2 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 32"
3 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM 35"
6 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1.00.
7 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
9 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.02.
15 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.17.
16 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
17 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
18 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
20 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 4.57.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Lotto-Soudal LTS Pts.
2015-03-15 : Nice - Col d'Èze CLM Ind - 9.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19850130 Porte Richie Team Sky SKY 20:23
2 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 13"
3 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Lampre - Merida LAM 24"
4 GER19850423 Martin Tony Etixx-Quickstep EQS 29"
5 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
6 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 37"
7 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 39"
8 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV 50"
9 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS 54"
10 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 55"
11 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Astana Pro Team AST 55"
12 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 56"
13 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Lampre - Merida LAM 59"
14 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:03
15 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:09
16 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 1:09
17 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:09
18 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:12
19 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1:17
20 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 1:18
historic
2014 - WorldTour
1 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2013 - WorldTour
1 Porte Richie
2 Talansky Andrew
2012 - WorldTour
1 Wiggins Bradley
2 Westra Lieuwe
2011 - Historique
1 Martin Tony
2 Klöden Andreas
2010 - Historique
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2009 - Historique
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Schleck Frank
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Nocentini Rinaldo
2007 - ProTour
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Rebellin Davide
2006 - ProTour
1 Landis Floyd
2 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier
2005 - ProTour
1 Julich Bobby
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Jaksche Jörg
2 Rebellin Davide
2003 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2002 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Casar Sandy
2001 - 2.HC
1 Frigo Dario
2 Rumsas Raimondas
2000 - 2.HC
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Brochard Laurent
1999 - 2.HC
1 Boogerd Michael
2 Zberg Markus
1998 - 2.HC
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Jalabert Laurent
1997 - 2.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Dufaux Laurent
1996 - 2.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Armstrong Lance
1995 - 2.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Bobrik Vladislav
1994 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1993 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Bezault Laurent
1992 - 2.HC
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Rominger Tony
1991 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Jalabert Laurent
1990 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Roche Stephen
1989 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Roche Stephen
1988 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Pensec Ronan
1987 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Bernard Jean-françois
1986 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Zimmerman Urs
1985 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Roche Stephen
1984 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Roche Stephen
1983 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Grezet Jean-Marie
1982 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017