Tirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1996 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tirreno - Adriatico 1996
2.HC
1996-03-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Saeco - Estro 34h46'18"
2 UKR19700414 Gontchenkov Alexandre Roslotto - ZG Mobili 23"
3 ITA19690923 Pianegonda Gianluca Team Polti 29"
4 ITA19670717 Coppolillo Michele MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym 32"
5 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Gewiss - Playbus 51"
6 ITA19650917 Massi Rodolfo Refin-Mobilvetta 1'22"
7 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4'30"
8 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Saeco - Estro 5'17"
9 ITA19660621 Gelfi Luca Brescialat - Verynet 5'19"
10 ITA19720814 Serpellini Marco Panaria - Vinavil 5'54"
11 ITA19660217 Paluan Andrea Cantina Tollo - Co. Bo. 5'56"
12 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Carrera - Longoni Sport 6'06"
13 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Mapei - GB 6'08"
14 NED19720528 Boogerd Michael Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 6'17"
15 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Mapei - GB 6'36"
1996-03-12 : Prologue
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon Rabobank Cycling Team RAB
1996-03-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650424 Fontanelli Fabiano MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
1996-03-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Saeco - Estro
1996-03-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19700603 Berzin Evgueni Gewiss - Playbus
1996-03-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700527 Bartoli Michele MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
1996-03-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Rabobank Cycling Team RAB
1996-03-18 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19680828 Svorada Jan Panaria - Vinavil
1996-03-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Petacchi Alessandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2003 - 2.HC
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 2.HC
1 Dekker Erik
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Colombo Gabriele
2000 - 2.HC
1 Olano Abraham
2 Hruska Jan
1999 - 2.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 2.HC
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Ballerini Franco
1997 - 2.HC
1 Petito Roberto
2 Pianegonda Gianluca
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019