Tirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1993 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tirreno - Adriatico 1993
2.HC
1993-03-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Lampre - Polti 38h29'36"
2 BEL19630122 Tchmil Andreï GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi 9"
3 ITA19670522 Della Santa Stefano Eldor - Viner 10"
4 ITA19650207 Chiurato Andrea Gatorade-Mega Drive 11"
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi 12"
6 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Ariostea 15"
7 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 16"
8 ITA19621209 Volpi Alberto Mecair - Ballan 17"
9 GER19660810 Bölts Udo Team Telekom m.t.
1993-03-10 : Prologue
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom
1993-03-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Lampre - Polti
1993-03-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650927 Fidanza Giovanni Gatorade-Mega Drive
1993-03-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Lampre - Polti
1993-03-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680822 Leoni Endrio Jolly Componibili - Club 88
1993-03-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19620726 Raab Uwe Team Telekom
1993-03-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19650420 Sörensen Rolf Carrera - Tassoni
1993-03-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Jolly Componibili - Club 88
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Petacchi Alessandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2003 - 2.HC
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 2.HC
1 Dekker Erik
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Colombo Gabriele
2000 - 2.HC
1 Olano Abraham
2 Hruska Jan
1999 - 2.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 2.HC
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Ballerini Franco
1997 - 2.HC
1 Petito Roberto
2 Pianegonda Gianluca
1996 - 2.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.HC
1 Colage Stefano
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1994 - 2.HC
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Berzin Evgueni
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018