Tirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - CyclingbaseTirreno - Adriatico 1990 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tirreno - Adriatico 1990
2.HC
1990-03-07 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 27.06.23.
2 FRA19630530 Leclercq Roland Toshiba 2.31.
3 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse 2.32.
4 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Histor - Sigma 2.32.
5 ITA19650115 Fondriest Maurizio Del Tongo - Rex 2.40.
6 POL19620604 Jaskula Zenon Diana - Colnago - Animex 2.52.
7 IRL19620615 Earley Martin PDM - Concorde - Ultima 2.55.
8 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima 2.56.
9 SUI19660521 Steiger Daniel Frank Toyo 3.03.
10 NED19650127 Maassen Frans Buckler 3.04.
1990-03-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19650118 Talen John Panasonic - Sportlife
1990-03-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora
1990-03-09 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630530 Leclercq Roland Toshiba
1990-03-10 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630530 Leclercq Roland Toshiba
1990-03-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19671202 Lelli Massimiliano Ariostea
1990-03-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19620211 Vanderaerden Erick Buckler
1990-03-13 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19580922 Planckaert Eddy Panasonic - Sportlife
1990-03-14 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19640401 Breuking Erik PDM - Concorde - Ultima
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Petacchi Alessandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2003 - 2.HC
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 2.HC
1 Dekker Erik
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Colombo Gabriele
2000 - 2.HC
1 Olano Abraham
2 Hruska Jan
1999 - 2.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 2.HC
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Ballerini Franco
1997 - 2.HC
1 Petito Roberto
2 Pianegonda Gianluca
1996 - 2.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.HC
1 Colage Stefano
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1994 - 2.HC
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.HC
1 Fondriest Maurizio
2 Tchmil Andreï
1992 - 2.HC
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Alcala Gallegos Raul
1991 - 2.HC
1 Diaz Zabala Herminio
2 Ghiotto Federico
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019