All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 28 2017 1670748 guests - 587 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tirreno - Adriatico 2010
Historique Historique
2010-03-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Acqua & Sapone ASA 30:51:36
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND m.t.
3 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 12"
4 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Pro Team Astana AST 22"
5 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 27"
6 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 29"
7 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox COG 33"
8 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 42"
9 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.04.
10 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 1.07.
11 ESP19800711 Oroz Ugalde Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.20.
12 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 1.34.
13 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.44.
14 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.48.
15 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 2.07.
16 ITA19780108 Bertagnolli Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 2.09.
17 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Team Milram MRM 2.16.
18 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Pro Team Astana AST 2.19.
19 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 2.21.
20 ESP19760120 Lastras Garcia Pablo Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.26.
21 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.31.
22 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 2.40.
23 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Colnago - CSF Inox COG 2.41.
24 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco Team HTC - Columbia THR 2.47.
25 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND 2.54.
historic
2009 - Historique
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Garzelli Stefano
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Gasparotto Enrico
2007 - ProTour
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Dekker Thomas
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Petacchi Alessandro
2004 - 2.HC
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2003 - 2.HC
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Di Luca Danilo
2002 - 2.HC
1 Dekker Erik
2 Di Luca Danilo
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Colombo Gabriele
2000 - 2.HC
1 Olano Abraham
2 Hruska Jan
1999 - 2.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Rebellin Davide
1998 - 2.HC
1 Jaerman Rolf
2 Ballerini Franco
1997 - 2.HC
1 Petito Roberto
2 Pianegonda Gianluca
1996 - 2.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.HC
1 Colage Stefano
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1994 - 2.HC
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.HC
1 Fondriest Maurizio
2 Tchmil Andreï
1992 - 2.HC
1 Sörensen Rolf
2 Alcala Gallegos Raul
1991 - 2.HC
1 Diaz Zabala Herminio
2 Ghiotto Federico
1990 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Leclercq Roland
1989 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Golz Rolf
1988 - 2.HC
1987 - 2.HC
1986 - 2.HC
1 Rabottini Luciano
2 Moser Francesco
1985 - 2.HC
1984 - 2.HC
1983 - 2.HC
1 Visentini Roberto
2 Knetemann Gerrie
1982 - 2.HC
1 Saronni Giuseppe
2 Knetemann Gerrie
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017