Tour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - CyclingbaseTour du Pays Basques 1986 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Pays Basques 1986
2.HC
1986-04-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko 20.21.53.
2 ITA19621220 Rossi Maurizio Ecoflam - Jolly - BFB 18"
3 ESP19600720 Echave Musatadi Frederico Teka 1.08.
4 ESP19620127 Fuerte Abelenda Anselmo Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 1.12.
5 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 1.24.
6 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko m.t.
7 GER19590529 Dietzen Raimund Teka 1.25.
8 IRL19620615 Earley Martin Fagor 1.33.
9 ESP19620317 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea 1.42.
10 ESP19560802 Arroyo Lanchas Angel Reynolds - TS Batteries 1.46.
1986-04-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19621220 Rossi Maurizio Ecoflam - Jolly - BFB
1986-04-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko
1986-04-09 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko
1986-04-10 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko
1986-04-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19620615 Earley Martin Fagor
1986-04-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19620127 Fuerte Abelenda Anselmo Zor - Gemeaz Cusin
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2006 - ProTour
1 Gómez Marchante José Angel
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2005 - ProTour
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Rebellin Davide
2004 - 2.HC
1 Menchov Denis
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2003 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2002 - 2.HC
1 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor
2 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2001 - 2.HC
1 Rumsas Raimondas
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2000 - 2.HC
1 Klöden Andreas
2 Di Luca Danilo
1999 - 2.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Belli Wladimir
1998 - 2.HC
1 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo
2 Jalabert Laurent
1997 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Jalabert Laurent
1996 - 2.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Hervé Pascal
1995 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Jalabert Laurent
1994 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.HC
1 Rominger Tony
2 Sörensen Rolf
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019