La Flèche Wallonne 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 20 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Flèche Wallonne 2010
Historique Historique
2010-04-21 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC 4:39:24
2 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 6"
5 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 9"
6 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 11"
7 USA19711023 Horner Christopher Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
8 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
9 CAN19801209 Hesjedal Ryder Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
10 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
11 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
12 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas - Doimo LIQ m.t.
13 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 19"
15 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
16 ESP19791226 Florencio Cabre Xavier Cervélo Test Team CTT m.t.
17 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
18 FRA19820612 Minard Sébastien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 24"
19 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
20 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
21 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
22 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 27"
23 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
24 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
25 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Quick Step QST m.t.
historic
2009 - Historique
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Schleck Andy
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Kirchen Kim
2 Evans Cadel
2007 - ProTour
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2006 - ProTour
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2005 - ProTour
1 Di Luca Danilo
2 Kirchen Kim
2004 - 1.HC
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Di Luca Danilo
2003 - 1.HC
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor
2002 - 1.HC
1 Aerts Mario
2 Etxebarria Arana Unai
2001 - 1.HC
1 Verbrugghe Rik
2 Basso Ivan
2000 - 1.HC
1 Casagrande Francesco
2 Verbrugghe Rik
1999 - 1.HC
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Den Bakker Maarten
1998 - 1.HC
1 Hamburger Bo
2 Vandenbroucke Franck
1997 - 1.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Leblanc Luc
1996 - 1.HC
1 Armstrong Lance
2 Rous Didier
1995 - 1.HC
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Fondriest Maurizio
1994 - 1.HC
1 Argentin Moreno
2 Furlan Giorgio
1993 - 1.HC
1 Fondriest Maurizio
2 Rue Gérard
1992 - 1.HC
1 Furlan Giorgio
2 Rue Gérard
1991 - 1.HC
1 Argentin Moreno
2 Criquelion Claude
1990 - 1.HC
1 Argentin Moreno
2 Leclercq Jean-Claude
1989 - 1.HC
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Rooks Steven
1988 - 1.HC
1 Golz Rolf
2 Argentin Moreno
1987 - 1.HC
1 Leclercq Jean-Claude
2 Criquelion Claude
1986 - 1.HC
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Leclercq Jean-Claude
1985 - 1.HC
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Argentin Moreno
1984 - 1.HC
1 Andersen Kim
2 Tackaert William
1983 - 1.HC
1 Hinault Bernard
2 Bittinger René
1982 - 1.HC
1 Beccia Mario
2 Wilmann Jostein
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019