Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2010
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2010-02-06 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM
2 ITA19790105 Loddo Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni AND
3 ITA19850218 Sabatini Fabio Liquigas - Doimo LIQ
4 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
5 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar ISD - Neri ISD m.t.
6 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
7 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Colnago - CSF Inox COG
8 ITA19820122 Cucinotta Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic DER
9 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Carmiooro - NGC CMO
10 ITA19790908 Maserati Alessandro Ceramica Flaminia FLM
11 ITA19880605 Baggio Filippo Ceramica Flaminia FLM
12 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet LAN
13 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
14 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox COG
15 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Liquigas - Doimo LIQ
historic
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Guarnieri Jacopo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Bennati Daniele
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2004 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Aug Andrus
2003 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Rodriguez Fred
2002 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Manzoni Mario
2001 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Balducci Gabriele
2000 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Leoni Endrio
1999 - 1.3
1 Leoni Endrio
2 Traversoni Mario
1998 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Minali Nicola
1997 - 1.3
1 Conte Biagio
2 Baldato Fabio
1996 - 1.3
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Conte Biagio
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018