Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-02-08 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel Southeast STH 4:29:28
2 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
3 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
6 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
7 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
8 ITA19930531 Martinelli Davide Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
9 ITA19821119 Reda Francesco Team IDEA 2010 ASD IDE m.t.
10 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
11 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio MG.Kvis-Vega VHS m.t.
12 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
13 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola MG.Kvis-Vega VHS m.t.
14 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Colombia COL m.t.
15 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
16 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
17 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Southeast STH m.t.
18 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
19 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
20 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
21 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
22 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
23 ITA19901011 Taliani Alessio Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
24 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
25 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Southeast STH 9"
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Ponzi Simone
2 Finetto Mauro
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ulissi Diego
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Modolo Sacha
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Ferrari Roberto
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Loddo Alberto
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Guarnieri Jacopo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Bennati Daniele
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2004 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Aug Andrus
2003 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Rodriguez Fred
2002 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Manzoni Mario
2001 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Balducci Gabriele
2000 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Leoni Endrio
1999 - 1.3
1 Leoni Endrio
2 Traversoni Mario
1998 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Minali Nicola
1997 - 1.3
1 Conte Biagio
2 Baldato Fabio
1996 - 1.3
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Conte Biagio
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018