Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de la cote des Etrusques 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-02-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 4:40:36
2 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
3 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 ITA19910529 Fedi Andrea Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
5 ITA19941220 Ciccone Giulio Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
7 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
8 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
9 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling SGT m.t.
10 AUT19910628 Rabitsch Stefan Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
11 ITA19920529 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
12 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 11"
13 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone Lampre - Merida LAM 18"
14 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
15 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
16 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
17 ITA19910216 Ficara Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
18 ITA19920716 Chirico Luca Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
19 ITA19920603 Turrin Alex Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
20 RUS19930504 Stash Mamyr Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
21 RUS19950321 Nych Artem Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
22 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
23 ITA19900927 Gazzara Michele Norda - MG. K VIS NMG m.t.
24 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
25 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Belletti Manuel
2 Vigano Davide
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Ponzi Simone
2 Finetto Mauro
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Scarponi Michele
2 Ulissi Diego
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Modolo Sacha
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Ferrari Roberto
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Loddo Alberto
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Guarnieri Jacopo
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Balducci Gabriele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Bennati Daniele
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Petacchi Alessandro
2 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2004 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Aug Andrus
2003 - 1.3
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Rodriguez Fred
2002 - 1.3
1 Metlushenko Yuri
2 Manzoni Mario
2001 - 1.3
1 Sacchi Fabio
2 Balducci Gabriele
2000 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Leoni Endrio
1999 - 1.3
1 Leoni Endrio
2 Traversoni Mario
1998 - 1.3
1 Cipollini Mario
2 Minali Nicola
1997 - 1.3
1 Conte Biagio
2 Baldato Fabio
1996 - 1.3
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Conte Biagio
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017