All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Méditerranéen 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-02-08 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance 13.06.05.
2 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 3"
3 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole 9"
4 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 21"
5 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 27"
6 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ 47"
7 ITA19780108 Bertagnolli Leonardo Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 1.12.
8 SUI19800508 Loosli David Lampre - Fondital 1.32.
9 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 1.43.
10 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Quick Step - Innergetic 1.59.
11 RUS19821012 Areekev Alexander Acqua E Sapone 2.14.
12 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ 2.18.
13 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2r Prévoyance 2.24.
14 BEL19770209 Van De Walle Jürgen Quick Step - Innergetic 2.39.
15 FRA19820404 Pauriol Remi Crédit Agricole 2.49.
2006-02-08 : Marseille – Marignane
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital 2.35.33
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
3 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 EST19720522 Aug Andrus Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Lampre - Fondital m.t.
6 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
7 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
8 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
9 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
10 ITA19751103 Balducci Gabriele Acqua E Sapone m.t.
11 NED19810807 Dekkers Hans Agritubel AGR m.t.
12 ITA19811130 Bonfanti Cristian Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
13 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
14 ITA19810713 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram MRM m.t.
15 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital Pts.
2006-02-09 : Berre l’Etang – Mont Faron
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 2.51.05
2 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone m.t.
4 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole m.t.
5 RUS19821012 Areekev Alexander Acqua E Sapone 08"
6 ITA19780108 Bertagnolli Leonardo Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 11"
7 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance 13"
9 ITA19740319 Celestino Mirko Team Milram MRM 21"
10 SUI19800508 Loosli David Lampre - Fondital 22"
11 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Quick Step - Innergetic 33"
12 FRA19820404 Pauriol Remi Crédit Agricole 36"
13 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Française des jeux FDJ 47"
14 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 52"
15 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team 54"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears Pts.
2006-02-09 La Garde – La Garde CLM Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Crédit Agricole 18.22
2 FDJ Française des jeux 06"
3 GCE Caisse d'Epargne 2"
4 Lampre - Fondital 5"
5 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 6"
6 MRM Team Milram 8"
7 Quick Step - Innergetic 33"
8 ASA Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 38"
9 Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 48"
10 MIE Miche - Silver Cross 55"
11 AGR Agritubel 58"
12 Androni Giocattoli-3C Casalinghi 1.00.
13 SKS Skil - Shimano 1.13.
14 Unibet.com Cycling Team 1.16.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears Pts.
2006-02-10 : St-Laurent du Var – Menton
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance 2.20.17.
2 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 06"
3 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
4 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole 19"
5 ITA19780108 Bertagnolli Leonardo Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 23"
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 35"
7 AUS19761206 Crake Paul Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 42"
8 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team 58"
9 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 1.01.
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Quick Step - Innergetic 1.03.
12 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas AG2r Prévoyance 1.15.
13 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
14 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
15 BEL19770209 Van De Walle Jürgen Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance Pts.
2006-02-11 : La Londe – Hyères
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ 2.43.10
2 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 LTU19800406 Baranauskas Aivaras Agritubel AGR m.t.
4 NED19781203 Tankink Bram Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
5 ITA19710524 Rossi Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
6 ITA19760328 Righi Daniele Lampre - Fondital m.t.
7 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
8 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
9 FRA19800123 Berthou Eric Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
10 RUS19810426 Bazhenov Alexander Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
11 FRA19791224 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
12 FRA19820404 Pauriol Remi Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 GER19781211 Weissinger René Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
14 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM 11"
15 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance Pts.
2006-02-12 : Sanremo – Sanremo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM 2.17.17
2 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Lampre - Fondital m.t.
3 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
5 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole m.t.
6 BEL19800505 Nuyens Nick Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
7 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone m.t.
8 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
10 LTU19820204 Vaitkus Tomas AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
11 FRA19790423 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
12 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
13 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
14 FRA19741129 Dessel Cyril AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
15 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017