All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 17 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Méditerranéen 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-02-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 14:55:19
2 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Pro Team Astana AST 3"
3 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 7"
4 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST 33"
5 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Saur - Sojasun SAU 1:11
6 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ 1:16
7 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 2:09
8 FRA19830815 Marino Jean-Marc Saur - Sojasun SAU 2:11
9 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2:16
10 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2:37
11 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:37
12 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Garmin-Transitions GRM 2:44
13 FRA19860309 Lhotellerie Clément Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2:52
14 FRA19820404 Pauriol Remi Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2:58
15 NED19810405 Weening Pieter Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3:03
2010-02-10 : Carcassonne - Sauvian - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ 1:45:05
2 FRA19820625 Bonnet William BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
3 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
7 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
8 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
9 FRA19830815 Marino Jean-Marc Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
10 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-02-11 : Peynier - Trest - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ 3.00.00
2 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
3 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 FRA19820625 Bonnet William BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
6 FRA19830815 Marino Jean-Marc Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
7 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
8 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
9 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
10 FRA19801006 Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-02-12 : Greasque - Six Fours Le Brucs - 115 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ 2:33:19
2 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
3 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
4 FRA19820625 Bonnet William BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
5 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
6 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
7 ITA19790508 Donati Alessandro Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
8 FRA19801006 Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Garmin-Transitions GRM m.t.
10 FRA19830408 Galland Jérémy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-02-13 : La Londe les Maures - Biot - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2:55:14
2 FRA19860419 Thire Jonathan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
3 BEL19851010 Cornu Dominique Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 ESP19810211 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
5 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 ESP19720804 Garcia Acosta José Vicente Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
7 FRA19801006 Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN19810329 Veikkanen Jussi Française des jeux FDJ Pts.
2010-02-14 : La Ciotat - Toulon Mt Faron - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19860505 Masciarelli Francesco Acqua & Sapone ASA 3:17:40
2 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 8"
3 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 11"
5 KAZ19810418 Iglinskiy Maxim Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
6 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 22"
7 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 28"
8 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 30"
9 KAZ19730916 Vinokourov Alexandre Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
10 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon
2 Veikkanen Jussi
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Botcharov Alexandre
2 Moncoutié David
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Dessel Cyril
2 Botcharov Alexandre
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Voigt Jens
2 Schleck Frank
2004 - 2.3
1 Jaksche Jörg
2 Basso Ivan
2003 - 2.3
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Brochard Laurent
2002 - 2.3
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Tiralongo Paolo
2001 - 2.3
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Moncoutié David
2000 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Julich Bobby
1999 - 2.3
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Boogerd Michael
1998 - 2.3
1 Massi Rodolfo
2 Hamburger Bo
1997 - 2.3
1 Magnien Emmanuel
2 Bartoli Michele
1996 - 2.3
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Baldato Fabio
1995 - 2.3
1 Bugno Gianni
2 Petito Roberto
1994 - 2.3
1 Cassani Davide
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.3
1 Mottet Charly
2 Imboden Heinz
1992 - 2.3
1 Golz Rolf
2 Pensec Ronan
1991 - 2.3
1 Anderson Phil
2 Rominger Tony
1990 - 2.3
1 Rue Gérard
2 Rominger Tony
1989 - 2.3
1 Rominger Tony
2 Roosen Luc
1988 - 2.3
1 Nevens Jan
2 Mottet Charly
1987 - 2.3
1 Solleveld Guerrit
2 Van Lancker Eric
1986 - 2.3
1 Bernard Jean-françois
2 Pelier Joel
1985 - 2.3
1 Anderson Phil
2 Caritoux Eric
1984 - 2.3
1 Bagot Jean-Claude
2 Roche Stephen
1983 - 2.3
1 Knetemann Gerrie
2 Zoetemelk Joop
1982 - 2.3
1 Laurent Michel
2 Lemond Greg
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019