Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-02-18 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 20.20.55.
2 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto 1"
3 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Lampre - Fondital 2"
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
5 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 6"
6 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
7 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
9 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
11 ESP19810804 Lloret Zaragoza Manuel Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
12 CRC19780428 Bonilla Bonilla José Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias 10"
13 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir 15"
14 ESP19811114 Benitez Roman José Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 19"
15 ESP19810117 Luengo Celaya Antton Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 21"
2007-02-18 : Otura Santa Clara Golf - La Zubia - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto 3.31.56
2 ESP19810117 Luengo Celaya Antton Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 01"
3 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 5"
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
7 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
8 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
10 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Lampre - Fondital m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto Pts.
2007-02-19 : Vega Del Genil - Cazorla - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3.44.54.
2 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Lampre - Fondital m.t.
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2"
5 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto 04"
6 GER19831026 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 CRC19780428 Bonilla Bonilla José Adrian Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
8 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
10 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto Pts.
2007-02-20 : La Guardia de Jaen - Jaen - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3.57.34
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
4 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
5 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
6 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
7 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
8 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
10 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Lampre - Fondital m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto Pts.
2007-02-21 : Cabra - Cordoba - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic 4.32.07
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
3 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
7 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
8 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Agritubel AGR m.t.
9 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team m.t.
10 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus T-Mobile Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto Pts.
2007-02-22 : Ecija - Antaquera - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4.34.19.
2 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2"
3 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
5 SLO19770413 Valjavec Tadej Lampre - Fondital m.t.
6 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 ESP19811114 Benitez Roman José Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
9 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
10 ITA19741202 Cioni Dario-David Predictor - Lotto m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018