Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1987
2.3
1987-02-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko 25.16.47.
2 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 9"
3 ESP19600322 Gorospe Artabe Julian Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello 25"
4 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
5 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka 27"
6 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve Toshiba 31"
7 ITA19601217 Argentin Moreno Gewiss Bianchi 32"
8 NED19580408 Ducrot Maarten Superconfex - Yoko 33"
9 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
10 BEL19610628 Somers Marc Dormillon - Campagnolo 40"
11 ITA19521231 Piccolo Renola Gewiss Bianchi 50"
12 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 51"
13 NED19650424 Stevenhaagen Peter PDM - Concorde - Ultima 54"
14 NED19640212 Suykerbuyck Luc Dormillon - Campagnolo 57"
15 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg PDM - Concorde - Ultima 1.08.
1987-02-04 : Prologue Almeria - 5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 5.08.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko 9"
3 BEL19610628 Somers Marc Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
4 BEL19550531 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc KAS - Miko 11"
5 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
1987-02-04 : Asra - Mijas - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19601217 Argentin Moreno Gewiss Bianchi 5.12.31.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko m.t.
3 ITA19521231 Piccolo Renola Gewiss Bianchi 1"
4 SUI19631220 Kuttel Arno Gewiss Bianchi m.t.
5 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve Toshiba m.t.
1987-02-05 : Marbella - Cadiz - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19550422 Dejonckheere Noel Teka 5.18.31
2 ESP19620106 Esparza Sanz Antonio Seat - Orbea m.t.
3 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve Toshiba m.t.
4 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko m.t.
5 ITA19630119 Martinello Silvio Gewiss Bianchi m.t.
1987-02-06 : Utrera - Huelva - 130 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19550919 Arnaud Dominique Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello 3.04.28.
2 BEL19540615 Pevenage Rudi Superconfex - Yoko 37"
3 BEL19640829 Vlassaks Ronny Superconfex - Yoko m.t.
4 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko m.t.
5 ITA19521231 Piccolo Renola Gewiss Bianchi m.t.
1987-02-07 : Sevilla - Cabra - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19590612 Jules Pascal Seat - Orbea 5.11.33.
2 COL19610125 Chizabas Torres José Alirio Kelme 2"
3 ITA19620708 Pagnin Roberto Gewiss Bianchi m.t.
4 BEL19550422 Dejonckheere Noel Teka m.t.
5 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko m.t.
1987-02-08 : Cabra - jaen - 136 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19651223 Kappes Andreas Toshiba 3.29.35.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko m.t.
3 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 4"
4 ESP19610609 Iglesias Guerrero Miguel-Angel Colchon CR m.t.
5 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko 6"
1987-02-09 : Jaen - Granada - 105 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19611117 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso Teka 2.45.19.
2 NED19651118 Arntz Marcel Seat - Orbea m.t.
3 ESP19641212 Diaz Zabala Herminio Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello m.t.
4 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve Toshiba m.t.
5 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko m.t.
1987-02-09 : Granada - granada - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19550531 Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc KAS - Miko 8.49.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko m.t.
3 NED19640212 Suykerbuyck Luc Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
4 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka m.t.
5 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard PDM - Concorde - Ultima 14"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - 2.3
1 Colom Mas Antonio
2 Merckx Axel
2001 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Wauters Marc
2000 - 2.3
1 Peña Miguel Angel
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1999 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
1998 - 2.3
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1997 - 2.3
1 Zabel Erik
2 Museeuw Johan
1996 - 2.3
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1994 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Roosen Luc
1993 - 2.3
1 Gorospe Artabe Julian
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1992 - 2.3
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1991 - 2.3
1 Lezaun-Zubiria Roberto
2 Skibby Jesper
1990 - 2.3
1 Chozas Edouardo
2 Martinez Torres Miguel-Angel
1989 - 2.3
1 Bordonali Fabio
2 Roosen Luc
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Blanco Villar Jesus
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018