Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 1986
2.3
1986-02-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima 20.48.15.
2 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka 6"
3 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 20"
4 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg KAS - Miko 46"
5 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries 27"
6 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 34"
7 SUI19561003 Mutter Stefan PDM - Concorde - Ultima 35"
8 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea 37"
9 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 40"
10 ESP19591127 Vilamajo Jaime Seat - Orbea 48"
11 ESP19600415 Delgado Robledo Pedro PDM - Concorde - Ultima 50"
12 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko 52"
13 ESP19600705 Chozas Edouardo Teka 53"
14 GBR19640620 Timmis Adrian ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad 54"
15 ESP19600309 Gonzalez Arsenio Kelme 58"
1986-02-04 : Prologue Mijas - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima 5.20.
2 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries 4"
3 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 6"
4 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka 7"
5 SUI19561003 Mutter Stefan PDM - Concorde - Ultima 8"
1986-02-05 : Tivoli World - Gibraltar - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19610430 Guay Stéphane Reynolds - TS Batteries 3.52.48.
2 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko m.t.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko m.t.
4 ESP19611117 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso Teka m.t.
5 BEL19540223 Van Haerens Eddy ADR - Fangio - IOC - MBK m.t.
1986-02-06 : La Linea - Sevilla - 203 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19640207 Arras Win PDM - Concorde - Ultima 6.12.52.
2 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea m.t.
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
4 FRA19610430 Guay Stéphane Reynolds - TS Batteries m.t.
5 ESP19611117 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso Teka m.t.
1986-02-07 : Sevilla - Cordoba - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka 4.42.35.
2 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 13"
4 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea m;t.
5 GBR19640620 Timmis Adrian ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad m.t.
1986-02-08 : Cordoba - Linares - 131 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19630904 Joho Stephan KAS - Miko 3.09.29.
2 ESP19611117 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso Teka 13"
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko m.t.
4 BEL19640207 Arras Win PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
5 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea m.t.
1986-02-09 : Jaen - Granada - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 2.36.00
2 NED19630109 Hermans Mathieu Seat - Orbea m.t.
3 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg KAS - Miko m.t.
4 ESP19570105 Fernandez Juan Zor - Gemeaz Cusin m.t.
5 ESP19640706 Zapatero Juan-Martin Zor - Gemeaz Cusin m.t.
1986-02-09 : Granada CLM ind - 66 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka 8.56.
2 NED19600807 Rooks Steven PDM - Concorde - Ultima 1"
3 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 2"
4 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg KAS - Miko 5"
5 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries 7"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - 2.3
1 Colom Mas Antonio
2 Merckx Axel
2001 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Wauters Marc
2000 - 2.3
1 Peña Miguel Angel
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1999 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
1998 - 2.3
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1997 - 2.3
1 Zabel Erik
2 Museeuw Johan
1996 - 2.3
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1994 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Roosen Luc
1993 - 2.3
1 Gorospe Artabe Julian
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1992 - 2.3
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1991 - 2.3
1 Lezaun-Zubiria Roberto
2 Skibby Jesper
1990 - 2.3
1 Chozas Edouardo
2 Martinez Torres Miguel-Angel
1989 - 2.3
1 Bordonali Fabio
2 Roosen Luc
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Blanco Villar Jesus
1987 - 2.3
1 Golz Rolf
2 Blanco Villar Jesus
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019