All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Thursday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-02-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 18:12:16
2 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 19"
3 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO 30"
4 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 31"
5 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 35"
6 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 38"
7 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo bank SAX 44"
8 ESP19810331 Vazquez Huesco Manuel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 46"
9 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Team Milram MRM 46"
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 50"
11 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 57"
12 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 1.00.
13 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Saxo bank SAX 1.06.
14 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 1.18.
15 GBR19810319 Cummings Stephen Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.34.
2010-02-21 : Jaen - Alto De La Guardia De Jaen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO 4.11.55.
2 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 9"
3 ITA19810919 Cunego Damiano Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 13"
4 ESP19810331 Vazquez Huesco Manuel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
5 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 21"
6 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
7 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 28"
8 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 29"
9 BEL19850219 Vanendert Jelle Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
10 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 31"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO Pts.
2010-02-22 : Otura - Cordoba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4:53:06
2 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
3 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
4 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
5 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
6 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
10 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO Pts.
2010-02-23 : Marbella - Benahavis
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4:33:36
2 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
3 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
6 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
7 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
8 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
9 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
10 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Team Milram MRM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO Pts.
2010-02-24 : Malaga - Malaga C.L.M. Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Team Saxo bank SAX 12:59
2 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 5"
3 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team HTC - Columbia THR 7"
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 12"
5 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX 23"
6 NZL19810110 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia THR 25"
7 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo bank SAX 28"
8 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 28"
9 NZL19760910 Henderson Gregory Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 30"
10 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 34"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR Pts.
2010-02-25 : Torrox Costa - Antequra
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Carmiooro - NGC CMO 4:20:05
2 AUS19800516 Gerrans Simon Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Team HTC - Columbia THR 2"
4 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
6 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Carmiooro - NGC CMO m.t.
8 ESP19810331 Vazquez Huesco Manuel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
9 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
10 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Posthuma Joost
2 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Lastras Garcia Pablo
2 Lhotellerie Clément
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Rebellin Davide
2002 - 2.3
1 Colom Mas Antonio
2 Merckx Axel
2001 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Wauters Marc
2000 - 2.3
1 Peña Miguel Angel
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1999 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
1998 - 2.3
1 Garcia Marcelino
2 Jalabert Laurent
1997 - 2.3
1 Zabel Erik
2 Museeuw Johan
1996 - 2.3
1 Stephens Neil-Anthony
2 Gontchenkov Alexandre
1995 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Cabello Luque Francisco
1994 - 2.3
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Roosen Luc
1993 - 2.3
1 Gorospe Artabe Julian
2 Van Hooydonck Edwig
1992 - 2.3
1 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
2 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
1991 - 2.3
1 Lezaun-Zubiria Roberto
2 Skibby Jesper
1990 - 2.3
1 Chozas Edouardo
2 Martinez Torres Miguel-Angel
1989 - 2.3
1 Bordonali Fabio
2 Roosen Luc
1988 - 2.3
1 Van Hooydonck Edwig
2 Blanco Villar Jesus
1987 - 2.3
1 Golz Rolf
2 Blanco Villar Jesus
1986 - 2.3
1 Rooks Steven
2 Hilse Peter
1985 - 2.3
1 Golz Rolf
2 Indurain Larraya Miguel
1984 - 2.3
1 Gorospe Artabe Julian
2 Vilamajo Jaime
1983 - 2.3
1 Chozas Edouardo
2 Coll Antonio
1982 - 2.3
1 Sergeant Marc
2 Arroyo Lanchas Angel
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018