Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-02-13 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 20.33.25.
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.30.
3 ESP19790427 Martinez Jimenez José Luis Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 2.36.
4 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 2.45.
5 ESP19760424 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel Saunier Duval - Prodir 3.00.
6 ESP19710528 Beltran Martinez Manuel Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.16.
7 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir 3.33.
8 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Kaiku - Cajal Rural 4.01.
9 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 4.23.
10 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural 4.37.
11 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Andalusia - Paul Versan 5.02.
12 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 5.33.
13 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo 5.51.
14 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 6.23.
15 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 6.25.
2005-02-13 : Benalmadena - Comares - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 4.05.50.
2 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 26"
3 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan Davitamon - Lotto 40"
4 ITA19710201 Petito Roberto Fassa Bortolo 1.33.
5 ESP19800604 Gutierrez Sanchez Efrain Andalusia - Paul Versan 1.43.
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada 2.00.
7 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
8 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.05.
9 FRA19790923 Bouquet Camille MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 2.10.
10 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir 2.18.
11 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2.47.
12 ESP19791102 Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez Javier Kaiku - Cajal Rural 2.58.
13 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar T-Mobile Team 3.39.
14 ESP19780221 Laguna Garcia Oscar Relax - Fuenlabrada 3.43.
15 ESP19790427 Martinez Jimenez José Luis Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 3.48.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-14 : Antequera - La Zubia (Alto Cumbres Verdes) - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Davitamon - Lotto 4.27.16
2 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 01"
3 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan Davitamon - Lotto 3"
4 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 07"
5 ESP19790427 Martinez Jimenez José Luis Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 20"
6 ESP19760424 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel Saunier Duval - Prodir 24"
7 ESP19780804 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 29"
8 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Relax - Fuenlabrada 34
9 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
10 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
11 ESP19710528 Beltran Martinez Manuel Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 38"
12 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 41"
13 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 45"
14 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir 55"
15 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.02.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-15 : Vegas Del Genil - Jaen - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Davitamon - Lotto 4.25.47
2 GER19780715 Schreck Stefan T-Mobile Team m.t.
3 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
4 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
6 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
7 BEL19800505 Nuyens Nick Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
9 ESP19780804 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
10 ITA19740514 Tosatto Matteo Fassa Bortolo 04"
11 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
12 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 ESP19710528 Beltran Martinez Manuel Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
14 ESP19801019 Ruiz Sánchez José Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
15 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-16 : La Guardia De Jaen - Cordoba - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 3.38.31
2 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
3 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
4 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
6 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
8 GER19760115 Klier Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
9 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
10 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
11 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
13 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
14 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
15 ESP19770420 Isasi Flores Inaki Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-17 : Cruzcampo (Sevilla) - Chiclana De La Frontera - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Fassa Bortolo 3.54.25.
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
6 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
7 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
9 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
10 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
11 BEL19810120 Barbé Koen Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
12 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
13 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
14 BEL19810419 Van Impe Kevin Chocolade Jacques - T interim m.t.
15 BEL19730224 Wuyts Peter MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018