Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Monday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2004
2.3
2004-02-15 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Saunier Duval - Prodir 22h03'57"
2 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 15"
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 19"
4 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Costa Almeria - Paternina 28"
5 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Illes Baléars - Banesto 34"
6 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir 44"
7 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 51'
8 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 54"
9 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina 55"
10 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems 56"
11 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 58"
12 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
13 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
14 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 1'01"
15 LUX19760114 Joachim Benoit US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
2004-02-15 : Huelva - Sevilla - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon 4h22'50"
2 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
3 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
7 ESP19780804 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo Cafés Baqué m.t.
8 ESP19800604 Gutierrez Francisco Cafés Baqué m.t.
9 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
10 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
11 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Cafés Baqué m.t.
12 ESP19740610 Navas Chica David Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
13 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
14 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
2004-02-16 : Arcos De La Frontera - Benalmadena Costa - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max US Postal Service - Berry Floor 4h49'27"
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
6 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
8 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
10 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo m.t.
12 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 SLO19750209 Murn Uros Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
14 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Lotto - Domo m.t.
2004-02-17 : Humillasero - Alto Virgen De La Sierra - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Saunier Duval - Prodir 4h05'16"
2 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 15"
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 19"
4 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Costa Almeria - Paternina 28"
5 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Illes Baléars - Banesto 34"
6 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir 44"
7 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 51"
8 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 54"
9 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina 55"
10 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems 56"
11 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 58"
12 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
13 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 58"
14 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 1'01"
15 LUX19760114 Joachim Benoit US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
2004-02-18 : Lucena - Jaen - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max US Postal Service - Berry Floor 4h03'05"
2 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
3 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo m.t.
4 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
5 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
8 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
10 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 ESP19780804 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo Cafés Baqué m.t.
12 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
13 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
15 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2004-02-19 : La Zubia - Almeria - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 4h43'19"
2 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN m.t.
2 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 NED19730203 Van Heeswijk Max US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
5 USA19711031 Cruz Antonio US Postal Service - Berry Floor m.t.
6 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo m.t.
7 ESP19780320 Hierro Alberto Cafés Baqué m.t.
8 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 ESP19800604 Gutierrez Francisco Cafés Baqué m.t.
10 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
11 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
12 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
13 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-10 Tour du Chili
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017