Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2003
2.3
2003-02-16 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 21 h 58'34"
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 8"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 9"
4 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Once - Eroski m.t.
5 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com 16"
6 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 18"
7 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
8 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio 21"
9 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski m.t.
10 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com 27"
11 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
12 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 33"
13 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2R ALM 39"
14 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com 1'03"
15 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Relax - Fuenlabrada 1'24"
16 ESP19790123 Noval Gonzalez Benjamin Relax - Fuenlabrada 2'04"
17 COL19721124 Casero Moreno Rafael Paternina - Costa Almeria 2'06"
18 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon 2'09"
19 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 2'29"
2003-02-16 : Cordoba - Cordoba - 179 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4h46'29"
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
3 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
7 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
9 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
10 BEL19700118 Van Petegem Peter Lotto - Domo m.t.
11 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto - Domo m.t.
12 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
13 ITA19760122 Lunghi Denis Alessio m.t.
14 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com m.t.
15 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2003-02-17 : Sevilla (Cruzcampo) - Hue - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4h04'47"
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
3 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
5 ESP19750520 Galvez Lopez Isaac Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
6 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio 2"
7 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Team Bianchi m.t.
9 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
10 BEL19801015 Boonen Tom Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
11 ESP19741124 Guillamon Juan Carlos Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
12 BEL19690303 De Clercq Hans Lotto - Domo m.t.
13 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
14 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
15 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
2003-02-18 : Sevilla - Alto Ntra. Sra. - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 3h33'25"
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner 8"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 9"
4 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Once - Eroski m.t.
5 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
6 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca 16"
7 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 18"
8 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio 20"
9 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 21"
10 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com m.t.
11 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 27"
12 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 ESP19791117 Astarloza Charreau Mikel AG2R ALM 36"
14 ESP19770917 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio IBanesto.com 39"
15 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada 1'03"
2003-02-19 : Cabra - Jaen - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4h41'45"
2 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski 2"
3 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Kelme - Costa Blanca 7"
4 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 30"
5 GER19801020 Sinkewitz Patrik Quick Step - Davitamon 1'05"
6 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Once - Eroski 3'19"
7 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor IBanesto.com 3'27"
8 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Team Bianchi 3'29"
9 ESP19721003 Rebollo Aguado José Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 3'40"
10 BEL19760710 Cretskens Wilfried Quick Step - Davitamon 4'02"
11 ESP19750716 Toledo Gustavo Paternina - Costa Almeria 4'03"
12 ESP19761007 Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon Paternina - Costa Almeria 6'59"
13 ITA19761003 Ferrara Raffaele Alessio 7'42"
14 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Gerolsteiner 8'44"
15 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 9'32"
2003-02-20 : La Genral (Granada) - Be - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio 4 h 40'14"
2 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada 2"
3 ESP19790427 Martinez Jimenez José Luis Paternina - Costa Almeria 4"
4 ESP19730414 Chaurreau Bernadez Inigo AG2R ALM 25"
5 ESP19750716 Toledo Gustavo Paternina - Costa Almeria 1'06"
6 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2'17"
7 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 2'20"
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
9 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com m.t.
10 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski m.t.
11 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner m.t.
12 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
13 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Once - Eroski m.t.
14 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
15 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Quesada Carlos
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018