Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - CyclingbaseTour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 January, Tuesday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Andalousie (Ruta Del Sol) 2002
2.3
2002-02-17 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada 21 h 17'40"
2 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites 16"
3 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com 17"
4 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca 25"
5 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio m.t.
6 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 33"
7 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo IBanesto.com 38"
8 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski m.t.
9 ESP19710528 Beltran Martinez Manuel Team Coast m.t.
10 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 42"
2002-02-17 : Huelva - Sevilla - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680822 Leoni Endrio Alessio 4 h 04'41"
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
3 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Team Coast m.t.
4 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
6 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
7 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
8 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Domo Fram Frites m.t.
9 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Nürnberger Vericherung m.t.
10 ITA19690817 Strazzer Massimo Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
2002-02-18 : Lora del Río-Córdoba - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio 4 h 33'1"
2 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
3 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites m.t.
4 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
5 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 17"
6 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Cofidis m.t.
8 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Fassa Bortolo m.t.
9 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
10 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Coast m.t.
2002-02-19 : Córdoba-Jaén - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680822 Leoni Endrio Alessio 4 h 02'09"
2 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
3 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
4 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto-Adecco m.t.
5 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Cofidis m.t.
6 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
7 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
8 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Coast m.t.
9 ITA19760109 De Angeli Luca Mercatone Uno m.t.
10 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com m.t.
2002-02-20 : Lucena-Benalmádena - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com 4 h 29'20"
2 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
3 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom m.t.
4 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo Cofidis m.t.
5 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 KAZ19710826 Shefer Alexandr Alessio m.t.
7 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
8 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski m.t.
10 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Fassa Bortolo m.t.
2002-02-21 : Málaga-Granada - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19700821 Dekker Erik Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 4 h 08'08"
2 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo IBanesto.com m.t.
3 BEL19720808 Merckx Axel Domo Fram Frites m.t.
4 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski m.t.
5 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Team Coast m.t.
6 GER19680705 Zabel Erik Team Telekom 9"
7 ESP19780511 Colom Mas Antonio Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
8 ITA19720215 Cassani Enrico Domo Fram Frites m.t.
9 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com m.t.
10 RUS19750305 Ivanov Sergueï Fassa Bortolo m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Cioni Dario-David
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2 García Rena Rodrigo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Cabello Luque Francisco
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2004 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Quesada Carlos
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Rebellin Davide
 
 
Women
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Men
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2018-01-28 Trofeo Palma
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018