Clasica de Almeria 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Almeria 2014
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2014-03-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19901016 Bennett Sam Team NetApp – Endura TNE 4:21:33
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 2"
7 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team NetApp – Endura TNE 6"
10 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
11 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Activejet Team AJT m.t.
13 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
14 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Renshaw Mark
2 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Matthews Michael
2 Bozic Borut
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bos Theo
2 Cavendish Mark
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Brown Graeme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Muraglia Giuseppe
2 Vorganov Eduard
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Escobar Roure Sergio
2004 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Voeckler Thomas
2003 - 1.3
1 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2 Strazzer Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Zberg Markus
2001 - 1.3
1 Braikia Tayeb
2 Zberg Markus
2000 - 1.3
1 Galvez Lopez Isaac
2 Svorada Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Minali Nicola
1998 - 1.3
1 Traversoni Mario
2 Arazzi Francesco
1997 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Van Heeswijk Max
1996 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Guenetxea Sasiain Asier
1995 - 1.3
1 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Saitov Petrov
1993 - 1.3
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Chozas Edouardo
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018