Clasica de Almeria 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Almeria 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-02-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:36:19
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 ITA19850106 Agnoli Valerio Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 SLO19850813 Bole Grega CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
10 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
12 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
13 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
14 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
15 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
18 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
19 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
20 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
21 ESP19911208 Txoperena Maitxikote Beñat Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
22 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
23 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
24 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
24 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
25 BEL19810204 Van Summeren Johan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Renshaw Mark
2 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Matthews Michael
2 Bozic Borut
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bos Theo
2 Cavendish Mark
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Brown Graeme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Muraglia Giuseppe
2 Vorganov Eduard
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Escobar Roure Sergio
2004 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Voeckler Thomas
2003 - 1.3
1 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2 Strazzer Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Zberg Markus
2001 - 1.3
1 Braikia Tayeb
2 Zberg Markus
2000 - 1.3
1 Galvez Lopez Isaac
2 Svorada Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Minali Nicola
1998 - 1.3
1 Traversoni Mario
2 Arazzi Francesco
1997 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Van Heeswijk Max
1996 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Guenetxea Sasiain Asier
1995 - 1.3
1 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Saitov Petrov
1993 - 1.3
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Chozas Edouardo
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018