Clasica de Almeria 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 27 2017 1579661 guests - 1121 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Almeria 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-02-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica - Scott ORS 4:31:22
2 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
7 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 ESP19940121 Lopez Parada Daniel Burgos BH BUR m.t.
9 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
10 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
11 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
13 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
14 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
15 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie DEN m.t.
16 BEL00000000 Deltombe Kevin Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
17 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
18 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 BEL19870210 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
20 ESP19950326 Irizar Laskurain Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
21 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV m.t.
23 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
24 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
25 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Tsatevich Alexey
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Renshaw Mark
2 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Matthews Michael
2 Bozic Borut
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bos Theo
2 Cavendish Mark
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Brown Graeme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Muraglia Giuseppe
2 Vorganov Eduard
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Escobar Roure Sergio
2004 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Voeckler Thomas
2003 - 1.3
1 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2 Strazzer Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Zberg Markus
2001 - 1.3
1 Braikia Tayeb
2 Zberg Markus
2000 - 1.3
1 Galvez Lopez Isaac
2 Svorada Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Minali Nicola
1998 - 1.3
1 Traversoni Mario
2 Arazzi Francesco
1997 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Van Heeswijk Max
1996 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Guenetxea Sasiain Asier
1995 - 1.3
1 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Saitov Petrov
1993 - 1.3
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Chozas Edouardo
 
 
Women
2017-03-01 Le Samyn des Dames
2017-03-02 Massada Arad
2017-03-03 Arad Dimona Arad
2017-03-04 Strade Bianche
2017-03-04 Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass
2017-03-08 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2017-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2017-03-12 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2017-03-19 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2017-03-22 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2017-03-02 Asian Cycling Championships  
2017-03-04 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2017-03-05 Paris Nice
2017-03-08 Tirreno - Adriatico
2017-03-18 Milan - San Remo
2017-03-20 Tour de Catalogne
2017-03-22 A travers les Flandres
2017-03-24 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017