Clasica de Almeria 2018 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 10 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Almeria 2018
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2018-02-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Mitchelton - Scott MTS 4:35:28
2 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 FRA19940213 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
6 SLO19880909 Kump Marko CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Katusha Alpecin TKA m.t.
8 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 BEL19950201 Planckaert Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
10 ESP19890328 Aberasturi Izaga Jon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
11 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
12 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
13 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
14 ESP19891015 Mas Bonet Luis Guillermo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
16 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
17 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
18 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
21 ESP19901130 Ezquerra Jesus Burgos BH BBH m.t.
22 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
23 ESP19931106 Saez Benito Hector Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
24 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
25 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
26 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
27 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS 7"
28 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
29 GER19930625 Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
30 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
31 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
32 BEL19911112 Van Hoecke Gijs Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
33 MAR19960101 Abderrahim Zahiri Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896 TPH 18"
34 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
35 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Mitchelton - Scott MTS m.t.
36 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie DEN 22"
37 NED19820924 Clement Stef Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 37"
38 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Astana Pro Team AST 41"
39 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
40 AUT19920110 Postlberger Lukas Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 44"
historic
2017 - ME 1.1.
1 Nielsen Magnus Cort
2 Selig Rüdiger
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Tsatevich Alexey
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Cavendish Mark
2 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennett Sam
2 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose
2013 - ME 1.HC.
1 Renshaw Mark
2 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2012 - ME 1.HC.
1 Matthews Michael
2 Bozic Borut
2011 - ME 1.HC.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - ME 1.HC.
1 Bos Theo
2 Cavendish Mark
2009 - ME 1.HC.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Brown Graeme
2008 - ME 1.HC.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Freire Gomez Oscar
2007 - ME 1.HC.
1 Muraglia Giuseppe
2 Vorganov Eduard
2006 - ME 1.HC.
1 Perez Sanchez Francisco
2 Serrano Gonzalez Ricardo
2005 - ME 1.HC.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Escobar Roure Sergio
2004 - 1.3
1 Pineau Jérôme
2 Voeckler Thomas
2003 - 1.3
1 Pagliarini Mendanca Luciano André
2 Strazzer Massimo
2002 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Zberg Markus
2001 - 1.3
1 Braikia Tayeb
2 Zberg Markus
2000 - 1.3
1 Galvez Lopez Isaac
2 Svorada Jan
1999 - 1.3
1 Svorada Jan
2 Minali Nicola
1998 - 1.3
1 Traversoni Mario
2 Arazzi Francesco
1997 - 1.3
1 Strazzer Massimo
2 Van Heeswijk Max
1996 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Guenetxea Sasiain Asier
1995 - 1.3
1 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre
2 Planckaert Jo
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Saitov Petrov
1993 - 1.3
1 Ekimov Vjatceslav
2 Chozas Edouardo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018