Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Memorial Samyn - GP Fina Fayt-le-Franc 2011
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2011-03-02 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team Leopard - Trek LEO 4:43:44
2 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 8"
3 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Team Leopard - Trek LEO 9"
4 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Quick Step QST m.t.
5 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
8 FRA19810321 Chavanel Sébastien Team Europcar EUC m.t.
9 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
10 LAT19820408 Saramotins Aleksejs Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 12"
11 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
12 BEL19810120 Barbé Koen Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
13 BEL19850212 Devillers Gilles Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole WBC m.t.
14 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
15 FRA19761103 Labbe Arnaud Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Keukeleire Jens
2 Joseph Grégory
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Weylandt Wouter
2 Cusin Remi
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gilbert Philippe
2 Ista Kevin
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Gilbert Philippe
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Dion Renaud
2 Gilbert Philippe
2004 - 1.3
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Capelle Ludovic
2003 - 1.3
1 Van Dijk Stefan
2 Vanderaerden Gert
2002 - 1.3
1 Backstedt Magnus
2 Devolder Stijn
2001 - 1.3
1 Gerits Kris
2 Farajzin Peter
2000 - 1.3
1 Hoj Franck
2 Hammond Roger
1999 - 1.3
1 Marichal Thierry
2 Thijs Erwin
1998 - 1.3
1 Auger Ludovic
2 Aerts Mario
1997 - 1.3
1 Van Haecke Michel
2 Planckaert Jo
1996 - 1.3
1 Des meester Hans
2 Hennebert Stephane
1995 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Verstrepen Johan
1994 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 De Clercq Peter
1993 - 1.3
1 Nelissen Wilfried
2 Museeuw Johan
1992 - 1.3
1 Capiot Johan
2 Vanderaerden Erick
1991 - 1.3
1 Dauwe Johnny
2 Vanderaerden Erick
1990 - 1.3
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Pirard Frank
1989 - 1.3
1 Redant Hendrik
2 Wampers Jean-Marie
1987 - 1.3
1 Criquelion Claude
2 Onnockx Patrick
1986 - 1.3
1 Onnockx Patrick
2 Sergeant Marc
1985 - 1.3
1 Van Holen Ronny
2 Haghedooren Paul
1984 - 1.3
1 Rossel Daniel
2 Wijnants Ludwig
1983 - 1.3
1 Van Meer Jacques
2 Colijn Luc
1982 - 1.3
1 Jacobs Joseph
2 Willems Daniël
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018