All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Murcie 1986
2.3
1986-02-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries 17.32.19.
2 ESP19620317 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea 6"
3 ESP19591127 Vilamajo Jaime Seat - Orbea 7"
4 FRA19630707 Lecrocq Dominique Systeme U 10"
5 ESP19610129 Prieto Celestino Reynolds - TS Batteries 11"
6 MEX19581227 Hernández Bailo Carlos M. Reynolds - TS Batteries 13"
7 ESP19570511 Lejarreta Marino Seat - Orbea 16"
8 ESP19621204 Cordoba Asensi Roberto Dormillon - Campagnolo 22"c
9 ESP19540912 Belda Vicente Kelme 24"
10 ESP19590201 Sanchez Martinez Mariano Kelme 25"
1986-02-25 : prologue cartagena - 6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries 5.16.
2 ESP19620204 Martinez Oliver Juan Dormillon - Campagnolo 9"
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 11"
4 ESP19620317 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea m.t.
5 ESP19600322 Gorospe Artabe Julian Reynolds - TS Batteries m.t.
1986-02-26 : Cartagena - Mazaron - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 4.50.29.
2 ESP19640423 Martinez Matei Ricardo Kelme m.t.
3 ESP19580101 Murga Imanol Seat - Orbea m.t.
1986-02-27 : Mazarron - Aguillas - 99 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19621208 Dominguez Diaz Manuel-Jorge Seat - Orbea 2.21.34.
2 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
3 ESP19640309 Antequera Francisco Zor - Gemeaz Cusin m.t.
4 ESP19651116 Alonso Monje Marino Teka m.t.
1986-03-27 Aguilas CLM Equipe 22
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Seat - Orbea 28.22.
2 Reynolds - Galli 5"
3 Kelme 17"
4 Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 22"
5 Dormillon 44"
1986-02-28 : Aguilas - Lorca - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 4.11.01.
2 FRA19640612 Bouvatier Philippe Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 9"
3 ESP19550316 Suarez Cueva Jésus Zahor Chocolates m.t.
4 ESP19610418 Castellar devis Javier Kelme m.t.
1986-03-01 : Lorca - Caravaca - 102 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19590529 Dietzen Raimund Teka 2.28.21.
2 FRA19640612 Bouvatier Philippe Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 9"
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo m.t.
4 ESP19620204 Murguialday Javier KAS - Miko m.t.
5 ESP19621208 Dominguez Diaz Manuel-Jorge Seat - Orbea m.t.
1986-03-01 : Caravana - Gieza - 60 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Dormillon - Campagnolo 1.12.13.
2 ESP19621208 Dominguez Diaz Manuel-Jorge Seat - Orbea m.t.
3 ESP19581021 Angoitia Gaztelu Sabino Zahor Chocolates m.t.
4 ESP19550316 Suarez Cueva Jésus Zahor Chocolates m.t.
5 ESP19601029 Cambil Ruiz Francisco Colchon CR m.t.
1986-03-02 : Murcia - Murcia - 94 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19621204 Cordoba Asensi Roberto Dormillon - Campagnolo 2.29.24.
2 ESP19620317 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea 5"
3 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Reynolds - TS Batteries m.t.
4 ESP19570511 Lejarreta Marino Seat - Orbea m.t.
5 FRA19640612 Bouvatier Philippe Zor - Gemeaz Cusin m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gonzalez Capilla Santos
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Colom Mas Antonio
2004 - 2.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Hruska Jan
2002 - 2.3
1 Pena Grisales Victor Hugo
2 Hruska Jan
2001 - 2.3
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Pascual Llorente Javier
2000 - 2.3
1 Canada Garcia David
2 Pascual Llorente Javier
1999 - 2.3
1 Pantani Marco
2 Pascual Rodriguez Javier
1998 - 2.3
1 Elli Alberto
2 Vinokourov Alexandre
1997 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Garcia Camacho Ignacio
1996 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Belli Wladimir
1995 - 2.3
1 Baffi Adriano
2 Breuking Erik
1994 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Garmendia Aitor
1993 - 2.3
1 Galerreta Carlos
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1992 - 2.3
1 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro
2 Martinez Martinez Antonio
1991 - 2.3
1 Villanueva Jose-Luis
2 Chiappucci Claudio
1990 - 2.3
1 Cordes Tom
2 Hernandez Calvo Santos
1989 - 2.3
1 Alonso Monje Marino
2 Contini Silvano
1988 - 2.3
1 Hernández Bailo Carlos M.
2 Palacios Navarro William
1987 - 2.3
1 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello
2 Hernández Bailo Carlos M.
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018