All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Murcie 2000
2.3
2000-03-01 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 18h09'31"
2 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 51"
3 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'10"
4 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD 1'35"
5 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin 4'03"
6 ESP19710227 Garcia Marcelino O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 4'10"
7 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca 4'11"
8 ESP19700708 Peña Miguel Angel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 4'19"
9 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 4'26"
10 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Farm Frites 4'34"
11 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 5'02"
12 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD 5'05"
13 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Mapei - Quick Step 5'06"
14 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali 5'08"
17 ESP19710528 Beltran Martinez Manuel Mapei - Quick Step 5'57"
18 ESP19740411 Tauler Rodriguez Antonio Kelme - Costa Blanca 6'20"
19 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Mapei - Quick Step 6'23"
20 ESP19780216 Lejarreta Martin Gaitzka O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 6'46"
2000-03-01 : Murcia - Caravaca De La C - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19740205 Van Dijk Henrick Palmans - Ideal 5h26'17"
2 ITA19740309 Velo Marco Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
3 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
4 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
5 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Lampre - Daikin m.t.
6 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Banesto m.t.
7 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
8 ESP19731205 Flores Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP00000000 Medina Ramon Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
10 BEL19771222 Kleynen Steven Farm Frites m.t.
11 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
12 GER19710827 Baldinger Dirk Team Nurnberger m.t.
13 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Farm Frites m.t.
14 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
15 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
2000-03-02 : Murcia - La Atalaya - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca 3h59'39"
2 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
3 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
4 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Lampre - Daikin m.t.
5 ITA19740309 Velo Marco Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
6 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Farm Frites m.t.
7 BEL19690818 Baguet Serge Lotto-Adecco m.t.
8 ESP19731205 Flores Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19740411 Tauler Rodriguez Antonio Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Banesto m.t.
11 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
12 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin m.t.
13 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
14 NED19700930 Van Kessel Miguel Farm Frites m.t.
15 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
2000-03-03 : Murcia - Lorca - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680822 Leoni Endrio Alessio 4h14'26"
2 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn Farm Frites m.t.
3 POL19650213 Spruch Zbigniew Lampre - Daikin m.t.
4 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal m.t.
5 BEL19730902 Beeckman Koen Lotto-Adecco m.t.
6 GER19700720 Werner Jürgen Team Nurnberger m.t.
7 ITA19751211 Zandarin Flavio Alessio m.t.
8 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Banesto m.t.
9 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
10 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Lampre - Daikin m.t.
11 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto-Adecco m.t.
12 BEL19740205 Van Dijk Henrick Palmans - Ideal m.t.
13 ESP19770503 Cuenca Martinez Juan Manuel Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
14 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD m.t.
15 BEL19760710 Cretskens Wilfried Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx m.t.
2000-03-04 : Murcia - Aledo - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 4h14'08"
2 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
3 ITA19640309 Elli Alberto Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD 31"
4 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Mercatone Uno - Albacom 1'06"
6 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto Mobilvetta - Rossin 2'51"
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD 3'00"
8 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Farm Frites m.t.
9 ESP19690520 Cabello Luque Francisco Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 ESP19710227 Garcia Marcelino O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank m.t.
11 ITA19680725 Lanfranchi Paolo Mapei - Quick Step 3'25"
12 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
13 ESP19780708 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali m.t.
14 ESP19700708 Peña Miguel Angel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank m.t.
15 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2000-03-05 : Murcia - Murcia CLM - 12 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 15'11"
2 ESP19731217 Gonzalez Capilla Santos O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 25"
3 LAT19760121 Belohvosciks Raivis Lampre - Daikin 28"
4 USA19710301 Hamilton Tyler US Postal Service m.t.
5 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 29"
6 ESP19740411 Tauler Rodriguez Antonio Kelme - Costa Blanca 34"
7 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal 41"
8 ESP19700708 Peña Miguel Angel O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 44"
9 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 45"
10 SLO19691130 Hvastija Martin Alessio 47"
11 ESP19710330 Pascual Llorente Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
13 ITA19700613 Forconi Riccardo Mercatone Uno - Albacom m.t.
14 ESP19710227 Garcia Marcelino O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank 50"
15 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 51"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Gonzalez Capilla Santos
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Colom Mas Antonio
2004 - 2.3
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2003 - 2.3
1 Pascual Llorente Javier
2 Hruska Jan
2002 - 2.3
1 Pena Grisales Victor Hugo
2 Hruska Jan
2001 - 2.3
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Pascual Llorente Javier
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018