All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Erik Breukink 2002
2.3
2002-03-15 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Mapei - Quick Step 12 h 28'10"
2 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 03"
3 BEL19770120 Van Malderghem Steven Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 13"
4 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 18"
5 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco 19"
6 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner 27"
7 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 29"
8 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Jean Delatour 30"
9 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas AG2R ALM 33"
10 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 33"
2002-03-15 : Bladel - Herderen (Riemst - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto-Adecco 5h04'39"
2 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
3 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco m.t.
4 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto-Adecco m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 FRA19771117 Olivier Lénaïc Jean Delatour m.t.
8 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
9 LUX19780112 Flammang Tom Cofidis m.t.
10 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
11 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team Fakta m.t.
12 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Telekom m.t.
13 NED19770922 Vlijm Mark Axa Pro-Cycling Team m.t.
14 NED19741218 De Groot Bram Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
15 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Coast m.t.
2002-03-16 : Herderen - Herderen (Riem - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Française des jeux FDJ 4h37'42"
2 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto-Adecco m.t.
3 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
4 NOR19750209 Arvesen Kurt Asle Team Fakta m.t.
5 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco m.t.
6 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
7 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Coast m.t.
8 BEL19740205 Van Dijk Henrick Pallmans - Collstrop m.t.
9 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy Jean Delatour m.t.
10 BEL19760227 Capelle Ludovic AG2R ALM m.t.
11 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Domo Fram Frites m.t.
12 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 LUX19780112 Flammang Tom Cofidis m.t.
14 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto-Adecco m.t.
15 BEL19760121 Guns Jürgen Vlaanderen - T interim - Eddy Merckx m.t.
2002-02-17 : Herderen (Riemst) - Blade - 112 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto-Adecco 2h23'47"
2 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner m.t.
5 NED19770922 Vlijm Mark Axa Pro-Cycling Team m.t.
6 NED19671005 Kemma Rudi Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
7 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Telekom m.t.
8 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
9 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij - Batavus m.t.
10 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Coast m.t.
11 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 ITA19750514 Galli Daniele Index - Alexia alluminio m.t.
13 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco m.t.
14 FRA19771117 Olivier Lénaïc Jean Delatour m.t.
15 SUI19780205 Peter Roman St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
2002-03-17 : Bladel - Bladel CLM - 18 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Mapei - Quick Step 22'02"
2 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley Française des jeux FDJ 3"
3 BEL19770120 Van Malderghem Steven Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 12"
4 BEL19680606 Voskamp Bart Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 18"
5 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco 19"
6 GER19730920 Pollack Olaf Gerolsteiner 27"
7 GER19690923 Rich Michael Gerolsteiner 27"
8 NED19750624 Van Der Ven Remco Bankgiroloterij - Batavus 28"
9 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Jean Delatour 30"
10 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas AG2R ALM 33"
11 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 33"
12 UKR19790207 Krivtsov Yuriy Jean Delatour 35"
13 BEL19770717 Hoste Leif Domo Fram Frites 36"
14 BEL19761031 Demeyere Geoffrey Vlaanderen - T interim - Eddy Merckx 39"
15 NED19740701 Pronk Matthé Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 40"
historic
2004 - 2.3
2003 - 2.3
1 Dekker Erik
2 Vaitkus Tomas
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017