All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Friday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Mosqueteiros / Rota do Marquês 2002
2.3
2002-03-20 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19710109 Lavarinhas Rui Milaneza - Mss 14 h 35'44"
2 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Milaneza - Mss 42"
3 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 1'10"
4 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1'20"
5 POR19760717 Sousa Barbosa Rui-Miguel Milaneza - Mss 1'44"
6 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 2'23"
7 ESP19730221 De Los Angeles Juan José Kelme - Costa Blanca 2'59"
8 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat 3'12"
9 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Carvalhelhos - Boavista 3'12"
10 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Carvalhelhos - Boavista 3'56"
11 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 4'33"
12 POR19770909 Ribeiro Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés 4'35"
13 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Barbot - Torrié Cafés 5'30"
14 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich 6'03"
2002-03-20 : Oeiras - Marina Grande - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 4h37'53"
2 POL19700417 Mickiewicz Jazek CCC - Polsat m.t.
3 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
4 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
5 LUX19780112 Flammang Tom Cofidis m.t.
6 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss m.t.
7 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM m.t.
8 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Itera m.t.
9 POR19690414 Liberato Manuel Matesica - Aboboda m.t.
10 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
11 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
12 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
13 POR19700903 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
14 POR19771001 Faria Goncalves Estevao Claudio Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
15 RUS19760204 Gritsoun Edouart Itera m.t.
2002-03-21 : Marina Grande - Pombal - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 4h03'12"
2 POL19700417 Mickiewicz Jazek CCC - Polsat m.t.
3 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM m.t.
4 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss m.t.
6 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Itera m.t.
7 ESP19741223 Galvan Ruben ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t
8 POR19760717 Sousa Barbosa Rui-Miguel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
9 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
10 ESP19770604 Lozano Roberto Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
11 RUS19760204 Gritsoun Edouart Itera m.t.
12 POR00000000 Fernandez Rafael ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
13 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Itera m.t.
14 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
15 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Itera m.t.
2002-03-22 : Pombas - Penhas da Saude - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19710109 Lavarinhas Rui Milaneza - Mss 5h21'23"
2 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Milaneza - Mss 7"
3 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 26"
4 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 35"
5 POR19760717 Sousa Barbosa Rui-Miguel Milaneza - Mss 1'01"
6 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1'29"
7 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 1'39"
8 ESP19730221 De Los Angeles Juan José Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
9 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2'14"
10 POR19770909 Ribeiro Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés 3'02"
12 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat m.t.
13 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich 3'43"
14 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 4'27"
15 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Itera 4'41"
2002-03-23 : Tortosendo - Covilha - 23 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19670920 Teteriuk Andreï CCC - Polsat 33'20"
2 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Kelme - Costa Blanca 4"
3 POR19710109 Lavarinhas Rui Milaneza - Mss 8"
4 POL19740515 Przydzial Piotr CCC - Polsat 28"
5 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Barbot - Torrié Cafés 31"
6 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
7 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Milaneza - Mss 37"
8 POR19760717 Sousa Barbosa Rui-Miguel Milaneza - Mss 41"
9 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 43"
10 ESP19780512 Manzano Ruano Jésus Maria Kelme - Costa Blanca 48
11 ESP19780418 Garcia Quesada Carlos Kelme - Costa Blanca 51"
12 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 54"
13 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Cantahede Marques de Marialva 56"
14 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Itera 58"
15 ESP19730221 De Los Angeles Juan José Kelme - Costa Blanca 1'16"
historic
2003 - 2.3
1 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
2 Markov Alexeï
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018