Cholet - Pays De Loire 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Cholet - Pays De Loire 2008
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2008-03-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Mitsubishi - Jartazi 4.44.37
2 BEL19750721 De Waele Bert Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN m.t.
3 FRA19830113 Berges Emilien-Benoît Agritubel AGR m.t.
4 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Agritubel AGR 12"
5 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom m.t.
6 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole 14"
7 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Agritubel AGR 18"
8 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
10 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
11 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Bouygues Telecom m..t.
12 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 BEL19810602 Hovelynck Kurt Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
14 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
15 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Meitan Hompo - GDR m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Augé Stéphane
2 Petilleau Stéphane
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Sutton Chris
2 Eeckhout Niko
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Fédrigo Pierrick
2 Benito Guerreiro Alberto
2004 - 1.2
1 De Waele Bert
2 Rous Didier
2003 - 1.2
1 Mengin Christophe
2 Bouyer Franck
2002 - 1.2
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Bouyer Franck
2001 - 1.2
1 Brard Florent
2 Brochard Laurent
2000 - 1.2
1 Voigt Jens
2 Moncoutié David
1999 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Silovs Juris
1998 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Lino Pascal
1997 - 1.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Aus Lauri
1996 - 1.2
1 Heulot Stéphane
2 Baffi Adriano
1995 - 1.2
1 Vandenbroucke Franck
2 Moreels Sammie
1994 - 1.2
1 Madouas Laurent
2 Leroscouët Claude
1993 - 1.2
1 Bouillon Marc
2 Leysen Bart
1992 - 1.2
1 Desbiens Laurent
2 Baguet Serge
1991 - 1.2
1 Moreels Sammie
2 Bruyneel Johan
1990 - 1.2
1 Andersen Kim
2 Walton Brian
1989 - 1.2
1 Boucanville Franck
2 Dekker Dick
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018